Results For
Janney 5K & Fun Run

Washington, DC 20016
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                             Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================================ ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1108 Laszlo Wolfe                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:18:35.8 0:18:35.8 3:43  15  71.5       1        M Open    
2     1106 Robert Wolfe                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:18:45.7 0:18:45.7 3:45  49  77.3       2        M Open    
3     1036 Jennifer Paul                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:19:13.1 0:19:13.1 3:51  34  77.0       1        F Open    
4     1023 A. Bhat                          M      Washington    DC    US      0:19:20.7 0:19:20.7 3:52  12  73.7       3        M Open    
5     1145 Arjun Pathiyal                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:20:10.2 0:20:10.2 4:02  16  65.0       1        M 13-19   
6     1101 John Beutter                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:20:33.4 0:20:33.4 4:07  26  62.5       1        M 20-29   
7     1116 Charles Cleveland                M      Washington    DC    US      0:20:37.1 0:20:35.8 4:07  15  64.6       2        M 13-19   
8     1088 Ryan Scott                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:21:03.9 0:21:02.3 4:12  14  64.4       3        M 13-19   
9     1110 peter cashion                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:21:10.1 0:21:10.1 4:14  52  70.2       1        M 50-59   
10    1123 James Morvis                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:21:18.4 0:21:13.4 4:15  50  68.9       2        M 50-59   
11    1059 Jon van der Veen                 M      Washington    DC    US      0:21:33.2 0:21:31.3 4:18  37  61.5       1        M 30-39   
12    2053 Peng Wu                          F      Washington    DC    US      0:21:49.6 0:21:34.5 4:19  38  69.4       2        F Open    
13    2011 L. Koska                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:21:36.7 0:21:36.7 4:19  8   78.7       1        M Student 
14    1019 Marek Koska                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:21:52.4 0:21:52.4 4:22  41  62.3       1        M 40-49   
15    1149 Brian Frederick                  M      Washington    DC    US      0:21:55.7 0:21:54.5 4:23  46  64.6       2        M 40-49   
16    3037 Sreekanth Gopi                   M      Chantilly     VA    US      0:27:02.2 0:21:54.6 4:23  23  58.6       2        M 20-29   
17    1031 Brian Schneider                  M      Washington    DC    US      0:25:24.5 0:21:56.9 4:23  43  63.0       3        M 40-49   
18    1126 Nora Parsons                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:22:04.6 0:22:02.8 4:25  15  70.2       3        F Open    
19    3888 Sam Tignor                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:27:09.6 0:22:02.8 4:25  42  62.3       4        M 40-49   
20    1017 Ginny Warren                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:22:06.4 0:22:05.6 4:25  43  69.9       1        F 40-49   
21    1130 Katrina Castillo                 F      Washington    DC    US      0:22:10.8 0:22:10.8 4:26  42  69.1       2        F 40-49   
22    1001 Daniel Simons                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:22:15.8 0:22:14.2 4:27  40  60.9       5        M 40-49   
23    1125 Mayim Lehrich                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:22:14.6 0:22:14.6 4:27  22  66.2       1        F 20-29   
24    1025 J. Landy                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:22:24.3 0:22:24.3 4:29  9   71.9       2        M Student 
25    1133 J. Searby                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:22:36.1 0:22:36.1 4:31  12  63.1       1        M 11-12   
26    1092 Christopher Mores                M      Washington    DC    US      0:22:45.3 0:22:44.2 4:33  48  63.3       6        M 40-49   
27    1120 Shanwai Lin                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:23:00.9 0:23:00.5 4:36  14  58.9       4        M 13-19   
28    2097 Luke Kovacs                      M      Bethesda      MD    US      0:26:35.2 0:23:06.9 4:37  41  59.0       1        M Teacher 
29    1041 M. Kobil                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:23:11.5 0:23:11.5 4:38  9   69.4       3        M Student 
30    1039 Nicki Kenny                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:23:18.4 0:23:17.0 4:40  37  64.1       1        F 30-39   
31    1105 Jen Daskal                       F      WASHINGTON    DC    US      0:23:18.0 0:23:18.0 4:40  49  70.0       3        F 40-49   
32    3108 Sathya Gosselin                  M      Washington    DC    US      0:45:05.4 0:23:22.9 4:41  43  59.2       7        M 40-49   
33    1060 Michael Wiesenfelder             M      Washington    DC    US      0:28:41.9 0:23:24.9 4:41  44  59.6       8        M 40-49   
34    1024 R. Bhat                          M      Washington    DC    US      0:23:26.7 0:23:26.7 4:41  10  65.5       1        M 9-10    
35    1052 Samuel Hendrix                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:23:27.5 0:23:27.5 4:41  51  62.8       3        M 50-59   
36    1022 Rahul Bhat                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:23:31.4 0:23:31.4 4:42  44  59.3       9        M 40-49   
37    1107 Humphrey Wolfe                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:23:37.1 0:23:37.1 4:43  13  58.7       5        M 13-19   
38    1083 Caroline Downs                   F      Washington    DC    US      0:23:47.4 0:23:45.3 4:45  14  66.3       1        F 13-19   
39    1033 Jon Nathan                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:24:09.3 0:24:01.7 4:48  45  58.5       10       M 40-49   
40    1054 Ugo Gentilini                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:24:02.3 0:24:02.1 4:48  44  58.0       11       M 40-49   
41    1135 E. Lekas                         M      Bethesda      MD    US      0:24:02.9 0:24:02.6 4:48  12  59.3       2        M 11-12   
42    1122 Vincent Oord                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:24:20.1 0:24:09.7 4:50  38  55.2       2        M 30-39   
43    1134 Rebecca Trent                    F      Bethesda      MD    US      0:24:21.2 0:24:21.2 4:52  45  64.4       4        F 40-49   
44    1084 Sterling Scroggins               M      Washington    DC    US      0:24:34.9 0:24:27.1 4:53  72  73.2       1        M 60-99   
45    1143 S. Maurer                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:24:31.5 0:24:29.8 4:54  12  58.2       3        M 11-12   
46    1007 Christopher Hale                 M      Washington    DC    US      0:24:34.6 0:24:34.4 4:55  42  55.9       12       M 40-49   
47    1096 Elynor Westrom                   F      Washington    DC    US      0:24:42.1 0:24:40.0 4:56  14  63.9       2        F 13-19   
48    3085 Annie Froehlich                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:24:51.6 0:24:45.2 4:57  42  61.9       5        F 40-49   
49    2140 Maximus Stacey                   M      WASHINGTON    DC    US      0:24:46.4 0:24:45.4 4:57  14  54.7       6        M 13-19   
50    1090 Matt Alpert                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:24:54.6 0:24:46.1 4:57  43  55.9       13       M 40-49   
51    2145 Timothy Siemietkowski-Needham    M      Washington    DC    US      0:24:48.0 0:24:46.7 4:58  14  54.7       7        M 13-19   
52    1063 Paul Conlon                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:24:58.2 0:24:47.0 4:58  52  59.9       4        M 50-59   
53    2144 John Siemietkowski-Needham       M      Washington    DC    US      0:24:48.4 0:24:47.5 4:58  14  54.7       8        M 13-19   
54    1142 Michael Maurer                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:24:53.6 0:24:51.6 4:58  57  62.2       5        M 50-59   
55    1021 Tamara Katy                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:24:52.0 0:24:52.0 4:58  45  63.1       6        F 40-49   
56    1141 Henry Evans                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:24:59.8 0:24:58.7 5:00  15  53.2       9        M 13-19   
57    1032 H. Schneider                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:28:27.1 0:24:59.1 5:00  12  65.7       1        F 11-12   
58    1137 Miles Huh                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:24:59.6 0:24:59.6 5:00  17  51.8       10       M 13-19   
59    1044 John Hanna                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:25:01.0 0:24:59.6 5:00  39  53.7       3        M 30-39   
60    1046 R. Van Leeuwen                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:25:07.1 0:25:07.1 5:01  9   64.1       2        M 9-10    
61    1020 Dagmara Koska                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:25:10.0 0:25:10.0 5:02  41  60.5       7        F 40-49   
62    1100 J. Block                         F      Washington    DC    US      0:25:10.3 0:25:10.3 5:02  12  65.2       2        F 11-12   
63    1034 M. Chen-Nathan                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:25:22.1 0:25:16.1 5:03  11  58.4       4        M 11-12   
64    3043 Sumedh Khair                     M      Haymarket     VA    US      0:30:28.6 0:25:21.9 5:04  23  50.7       3        M 20-29   
65    1061 Shaune Gokey                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:25:26.7 0:25:24.3 5:05  44  61.2       8        F 40-49   
66    1121 Greg Chen                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:25:37.7 0:25:34.7 5:07  51  57.6       6        M 50-59   
67    1016 Jacob Rubin                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:25:45.5 0:25:39.0 5:08  41  53.2       14       M 40-49   
68    1077 E. Swann                         F      Washington    DC    US      0:25:51.0 0:25:51.0 5:10  10  66.7       1        F Student 
69    1078 Michael Friedman                 M      Washington    DC    US      0:25:58.8 0:25:55.5 5:11  42  53.0       15       M 40-49   
70    3034 Scott Goldstein                  M      Washington    DC    US      0:26:03.1 0:25:56.7 5:11  39  51.8       4        M 30-39   
71    3041 Katie Wagner                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:31:06.0 0:25:57.4 5:11  35  57.1       2        F 30-39   
72    3044 Richard Klein                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:26:06.9 0:25:59.5 5:12  44  53.7       16       M 40-49   
73    1093 Maxfield Mores                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:26:03.5 0:26:02.1 5:13  17  49.7       11       M 13-19   
74    1095 Theodore Mores                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:26:03.1 0:26:02.2 5:13  14  52.0       12       M 13-19   
75    2085 Stephanie Cellini                F      Washington    DC    US      0:26:15.6 0:26:08.7 5:14  44  59.5       9        F 40-49   
76    2139 Niall Brennan                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:26:22.0 0:26:10.2 5:14  49  55.4       17       M 40-49   
77    1048 E. Matthews                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:26:11.9 0:26:11.9 5:14  8   64.9       1        M 0- 8    
78    2083 Matthew Davis                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:26:45.8 0:26:14.8 5:15  42  52.3       18       M 40-49   
79    2131 S. Singh                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:29:02.9 0:26:17.3 5:16  9   61.2       3        M 9-10    
80    1047 Michael Matthews                 M      Washington    DC    US      0:26:18.7 0:26:18.2 5:16  43  52.6       19       M 40-49   
81    1113 Tony Green                       M      washington    DC    US      0:26:30.7 0:26:25.8 5:17  46  53.5       20       M 40-49   
82    2029 E. McCallum                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:26:28.3 0:26:27.7 5:18  11  63.5       3        F 11-12   
83    1087 S. Tevar                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:26:29.9 0:26:29.9 5:18  10  58.0       4        M 9-10    
84    1112 Richard Hertan                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:26:34.4 0:26:30.3 5:18  38  50.3       5        M 30-39   
85    1015 Emma Chanlett-Avery              F      Washington    DC    US      0:26:33.4 0:26:33.4 5:19  47  60.1       10       F 40-49   
86    2015 Penelope Morris                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:30:05.1 0:26:37.3 5:19  15  58.2       3        F 13-19   
87    1057 E. Bitkower                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:26:39.9 0:26:39.9 5:20  9   60.4       5        M 9-10    
88    1014 Fredric Tomaino                  M      Washington    DC    US      0:26:43.6 0:26:43.2 5:21  60  59.4       2        M 60-99   
89    2129 Daniel Solomon                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:31:57.9 0:26:43.5 5:21  33  48.4       6        M 30-39   
90    1138 H. Uhlendorf                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:26:51.2 0:26:49.2 5:22  11  55.1       5        M 11-12   
91    1042 Mary Malcarney                   F      Washington    DC    US      0:26:54.7 0:26:54.5 5:23  40  56.2       11       F 40-49   
92    1018 Geoff Warren                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:30:23.9 0:26:58.7 5:24  45  52.1       21       M 40-49   
93    2010 C. Warren                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:30:24.1 0:26:59.2 5:24  8   67.7       2        F Student 
94    1091 Charles Mink                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:27:05.0 0:27:02.3 5:24  41  50.4       22       M 40-49   
95    1050 Jacquelyn Buckley                F      Washington    DC    US      0:27:09.7 0:27:05.7 5:25  49  60.2       12       F 40-49   
96    1086 Purva Rawal                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:27:10.3 0:27:10.3 5:26  42  56.4       13       F 40-49   
97    1069 Lynn Deavers                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:27:14.3 0:27:11.0 5:26  39  55.4       3        F 30-39   
98    1045 M. Van Leeuwen                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:27:13.6 0:27:13.6 5:27  11  54.2       6        M 11-12   
99    2092 N. Winkle                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:30:44.0 0:27:19.1 5:28  12  60.1       4        F 11-12   
100   1119 Joanne Lin                       F      Washington    DC    US      0:27:23.3 0:27:19.9 5:28  52  61.7       1        F 50-59   
101   1140 Nina Grygiel                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:27:22.1 0:27:20.9 5:28  15  56.6       4        F 13-19   
102   1124 Jacob Morvis                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:27:30.1 0:27:23.4 5:29  13  50.6       13       M 13-19   
103   2028 B. Travis                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:27:30.8 0:27:25.7 5:29  12  59.9       5        F 11-12   
104   1056 David Bitkower                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:27:25.9 0:27:25.9 5:29  46  51.6       23       M 40-49   
105   2111 Emma Verhoeff                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:27:47.0 0:27:36.3 5:31  38  54.3       4        F 30-39   
106   2007 C. Windom                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:31:04.3 0:27:39.1 5:32  10  62.4       1        F 9-10    
107   1037 Mike Madden                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:27:57.7 0:27:50.6 5:34  45  50.5       24       M 40-49   
108   1118 N. Katzman                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:27:57.0 0:27:57.0 5:36  11  52.8       7        M 11-12   
109   2049 J. Ludwa                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:28:00.7 0:28:00.7 5:36  10  54.9       6        M 9-10    
110   1148 Mary Lowe Mayhugh                F      Washington    DC    US      0:28:23.1 0:28:01.7 5:36  65  70.3       1        F 60-99   
111   1109 J. Daniel                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:28:07.1 0:28:07.1 5:37  11  52.5       8        M 11-12   
112   2021 Dora Chen                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:29:02.9 0:28:18.3 5:40  45  55.4       14       F 40-49   
113   1097 Sarah Westrom                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:28:34.4 0:28:26.6 5:41  42  53.8       15       F 40-49   
114   2149 A. Pathiyal                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:28:33.7 0:28:29.3 5:42  12  50.1       9        M 11-12   
115   1117 Eliza Wong                       F      Washington    DC    US      0:28:36.4 0:28:34.9 5:43  46  55.3       16       F 40-49   
116   1114 Laura Ivers                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:29:06.9 0:28:35.1 5:43  50  57.7       2        F 50-59   
117   2136 John Njoku                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:32:09.3 0:28:38.6 5:44  28  44.9       2        M Teacher 
118   2027 Andrea Travis                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:28:45.6 0:28:39.9 5:44  50  57.5       3        F 50-59   
119   1071 A. Turekian                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:28:42.2 0:28:42.2 5:44  12  57.2       6        F 11-12   
120   2003 C. Brimley                       F      Washington    DC    US      0:28:42.8 0:28:42.8 5:45  12  57.2       7        F 11-12   
121   2081 A. Klepper                       M      Washungton    DC    US      0:32:15.7 0:28:50.4 5:46  10  53.3       7        M 9-10    
122   1055 M. Gentilini                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:28:52.6 0:28:52.6 5:47  10  59.7       3        F Student 
123   3023 A. Wolski                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:28:57.2 0:28:57.1 5:47  9   55.6       8        M 9-10    
124   1064 Jeff Stensland                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:29:34.1 0:28:59.3 5:48  56  52.9       7        M 50-59   
125   1129 Evan Atchison                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:29:04.3 0:29:03.1 5:49  14  46.6       14       M 13-19   
126   2020 Raquel Saltsman                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:32:32.4 0:29:06.3 5:49  38  51.5       5        F 30-39   
127   1053 Audrey Cooling                   F      Washington    DC    US      0:29:14.8 0:29:06.6 5:49  41  52.3       17       F 40-49   
128   2121 P. Price                         F      Washington    DC    US      0:32:33.9 0:29:07.8 5:50  10  59.2       2        F 9-10    
129   3004 Matthew Curry                    M      WASHINGTON    DC    US      0:34:24.2 0:29:09.3 5:50  41  46.8       25       M 40-49   
130   1150 Christine Reardon                F      Washington    DC    US      0:29:17.2 0:29:10.8 5:50  50  56.5       4        F 50-59   
131   1070 Jaclyn Seward-Clements           F      Washington    DC    US      0:29:41.0 0:29:13.0 5:50  36  50.9       1        F Teacher 
132   2148 Atul Pathiyal                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:34:36.7 0:29:13.2 5:50  48  49.2       26       M 40-49   
133   1038 Kathleen Seward                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:29:40.7 0:29:13.3 5:50  40  51.8       18       F 40-49   
134   2143 C. Ferguson                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:32:51.0 0:29:25.1 5:53  12  48.5       10       M 11-12   
135   1115 D. Chabot                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:30:00.7 0:29:29.3 5:54  10  58.5       3        F 9-10    
136   3091 A. Kaplan                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:34:36.1 0:29:29.5 5:54  8   57.6       2        M 0- 8    
137   2054 Tara Cozzarelli                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:29:37.0 0:29:29.6 5:54  42  51.9       19       F 40-49   
138   1131 Scott Nichols                    M      Arlington     VA    US      0:29:37.3 0:29:33.3 5:55  24  43.5       4        M 20-29   
139   2147 Viji Rangaswami                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:34:59.9 0:29:36.8 5:55  50  55.7       5        F 50-59   
140   1132 Breanna Hill                     F      Arlington     VA    US      0:29:40.8 0:29:39.0 5:56  22  49.7       2        F 20-29   
141   3061 Preston Jutte                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:34:52.4 0:29:41.4 5:56  27  43.3       5        M 20-29   
142   2039 Robert Greffenius                M      Washington    DC    US      0:29:50.7 0:29:42.1 5:57  39  45.2       7        M 30-39   
143   2142 Alissa Starzak                   F      Washington    DC    US      0:33:09.3 0:29:43.2 5:57  48  54.3       20       F 40-49   
144   2094 Sara Cohen                       F      Washington    DC    US      0:33:14.9 0:29:44.4 5:57  29  49.5       2        F Teacher 
145   3011 Hilario Magallanes               M      Alexandria    VA    US      0:30:07.9 0:29:51.6 5:59  53  50.1       8        M 50-59   
146   3012 A. Lis                           M      Washington    DC    US      0:30:06.6 0:29:52.9 5:59  9   53.9       9        M 9-10    
147   3051 A. Wind                          F      Washington    DC    US      0:35:06.2 0:29:55.3 5:59  9   59.3       4        F 9-10    
148   3050 Joshua Wind                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:35:06.4 0:29:55.4 5:59  40  45.2       27       M 40-49   
149   2032 Meghan Van Leeuwen               F      Washington    DC    US      0:30:04.5 0:30:00.4 6:00  45  52.3       21       F 40-49   
150   1074 B. Batros                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:30:01.3 0:30:01.3 6:00  9   53.6       10       M 9-10    
151   1073 Rebecca Hamilton                 F      Washington    DC    US      0:30:01.4 0:30:01.4 6:00  44  51.8       22       F 40-49   
152   2012 Marissa Rensen                   F      Washington    DC    US      0:30:09.4 0:30:02.9 6:00  40  50.4       23       F 40-49   
153   2099 Tillman Lanyi                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:33:30.6 0:30:03.6 6:01  19  42.7       15       M 13-19   
154   2051 Kendall Heath                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:33:31.7 0:30:04.7 6:01  41  50.6       24       F 40-49   
155   2091 C. Alpert                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:35:18.4 0:30:06.7 6:02  8   56.5       3        M 0- 8    
156   2070 R. Takebe                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:33:48.2 0:30:23.8 6:05  9   53.0       11       M 9-10    
157   1067 N. Mellet                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:30:26.8 0:30:24.7 6:05  9   58.3       5        F 9-10    
158   2071 S. Sevastopulo                   F      Washington    DC    US      0:33:47.9 0:30:24.8 6:05  11  55.2       8        F 11-12   
159   2109 Caroline Laub                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:34:05.0 0:30:34.6 6:07  28  48.2       3        F Teacher 
160   2000 Paige Baker                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:34:01.3 0:30:34.8 6:07  40  49.5       25       F 40-49   
161   2040 Edie Mead                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:34:07.3 0:30:40.0 6:08  48  52.6       26       F 40-49   
162   1068 Zachary Hoffman                  M      Washington    DC    US      0:30:45.5 0:30:40.9 6:08  36  42.9       8        M 30-39   
163   2105 C. Rhinesmith                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:34:20.6 0:30:54.8 6:11  10  55.8       6        F 9-10    
164   2106 Elizabeth Rhinesmith             F      Washington    DC    US      0:34:22.5 0:30:56.1 6:11  37  48.3       6        F 30-39   
165   3121 A. Lindemann-Cox                 M      Washington    DC    US      0:36:05.7 0:30:59.5 6:12  8   54.9       4        M 0- 8    
166   3122 Rick Cox                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:36:10.5 0:31:03.2 6:13  52  47.8       9        M 50-59   
167   1000 Laura Bogomolny                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:34:29.2 0:31:03.7 6:13  41  49.0       27       F 40-49   
168   2001 L. Flavelle                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:34:28.7 0:31:03.7 6:13  7   58.3       5        M 0- 8    
169   2035 C. Yale                          F      Washington    DC    US      0:34:36.5 0:31:07.1 6:13  9   57.0       7        F 9-10    
170   1111 rebecca wall                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:31:14.5 0:31:07.6 6:13  51  53.5       6        F 50-59   
171   3144 Emmanuel Tamen                   M      WASHINGTON    DC    US      0:31:14.5 0:31:10.1 6:14  60  50.9       3        M 60-99   
172   2062 Julie Reddig                     F      washington    DC    US      0:34:45.0 0:31:16.5 6:15  41  48.7       28       F 40-49   
173   2078 Paul Kollmer-Dorsey              M      Washington    DC    US      0:34:46.2 0:31:16.9 6:15  58  49.9       10       M 50-59   
174   2086 L. Cellini                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:31:24.7 0:31:17.1 6:15  9   51.5       12       M 9-10    
175   2034 Nate Yale                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:34:46.5 0:31:17.6 6:15  41  43.6       28       M 40-49   
176   3097 cristina sunkel                  F      washington    DC    US      0:34:51.1 0:31:21.8 6:17  59  58.2       7        F 50-59   
177   2045 A. Burwell                       F      Washington    DC    US      0:34:59.6 0:31:35.4 6:19  10  54.6       8        F 9-10    
178   1043 Keith Dokho                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:32:16.8 0:31:41.1 6:20  42  43.3       29       M 40-49   
179   2006 Thomas Windom                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:35:09.2 0:31:43.2 6:21  43  43.6       30       M 40-49   
180   3003 O. Mazmanian                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:36:56.0 0:31:43.9 6:21  9   50.7       13       M 9-10    
181   2008 C. Windom                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:35:09.1 0:31:44.5 6:21  8   57.6       1        F 0- 8    
182   1139 C. Stacey                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:31:51.3 0:31:47.3 6:22  12  44.9       11       M 11-12   
183   1094 Quinn Mores                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:31:52.8 0:31:51.8 6:22  16  41.2       16       M 13-19   
184   2150 A. Pathiyal                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:31:58.2 0:31:54.3 6:23  12  44.7       12       M 11-12   
185   3028 S. Evans                         F      Washington    DC    US      0:37:04.7 0:31:54.3 6:23  8   57.3       2        F 0- 8    
186   2130 Madeleine Hensler                F      Washington    DC    US      0:35:24.7 0:31:54.9 6:23  49  51.1       29       F 40-49   
187   2104 Kathleen Romig Krepps            F      Washington    DC    US      0:35:27.5 0:31:58.3 6:23  43  48.3       30       F 40-49   
188   2052 Adam Ross                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:32:11.6 0:31:59.3 6:24  41  42.6       31       M 40-49   
189   2100 Ariel David Adesnik              M      Washington    DC    US      0:32:21.0 0:32:12.9 6:26  44  43.3       32       M 40-49   
190   3040 Zvezda VanPelt                   F      Alexandria    VA    US      0:37:28.1 0:32:16.5 6:27  47  49.5       31       F 40-49   
191   2031 Jacqueline Bragunier             F      Washington    DC    US      0:33:03.2 0:32:24.5 6:29  44  48.0       32       F 40-49   
192   2102 Adav Noti                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:35:55.1 0:32:26.5 6:30  42  42.3       33       M 40-49   
193   3120 T. Bacigalupo                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:35:52.1 0:32:27.0 6:30  7   55.8       6        M 0- 8    
194   2101 E. Noti                          M      Washington    DC    US      0:35:57.4 0:32:29.1 6:30  9   49.6       14       M 9-10    
195   2079 Vaughan Turekian                 M      Washington    DC    US      0:36:00.4 0:32:31.7 6:30  50  44.9       11       M 50-59   
196   2076 Jackie Ray                       F      Washington    DC    US      0:36:05.0 0:32:34.0 6:31  40  46.5       33       F 40-49   
197   2077 Ned Zlatarev                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:36:05.9 0:32:34.5 6:31  42  42.2       34       M 40-49   
198   3119 Patricia Bacigalupo              F      Washington    DC    US      0:36:05.1 0:32:39.1 6:32  43  47.3       34       F 40-49   
199   1147 Grace Takesuye                   F      Bethesda      MD    US      0:32:54.8 0:32:45.4 6:33  30  45.0       7        F 30-39   
200   1146 Kara Carpluk                     F      Bethesda      MD    US      0:32:54.3 0:32:46.5 6:33  38  45.7       8        F 30-39   
201   3048 Christina Kingsberry             F      Kensington    MD    US      0:32:58.7 0:32:48.2 6:34  53  52.0       8        F 50-59   
202   2073 T. Brimley                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:32:52.0 0:32:52.0 6:35  7   55.1       7        M 0- 8    
203   1008 Marjorie Hale                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:32:55.4 0:32:55.0 6:35  42  46.5       35       F 40-49   
204   2044 C. Brinkerhoff-Molluzzo          M      Washington    DC    US      0:36:21.2 0:32:55.6 6:35  10  46.7       15       M 9-10    
205   3020 Debra Kurshan                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:36:40.1 0:33:04.7 6:37  43  46.7       36       F 40-49   
206   3030 Newman Evans                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:38:25.9 0:33:10.8 6:38  55  45.9       12       M 50-59   
207   3090 Lauren Kaplan                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:38:28.2 0:33:19.5 6:40  45  47.1       37       F 40-49   
208   1104 N. daskal-koss                   F      WASHINGTON    DC    US      0:33:20.7 0:33:20.7 6:40  10  51.7       9        F 9-10    
209   3055 Holly Biglow                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:33:44.4 0:33:34.9 6:43  42  45.6       38       F 40-49   
210   2047 Jesse Burwell                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:37:06.4 0:33:40.3 6:44  44  41.4       35       M 40-49   
211   2019 P. Lizas                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:33:44.5 0:33:44.5 6:45  9   47.7       16       M 9-10    
212   1028 Constantine Lizas                M      Washington    DC    US      0:33:45.2 0:33:44.7 6:45  50  43.3       13       M 50-59   
213   3141 L. Kaliardos                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:38:52.7 0:33:46.5 6:45  9   47.7       17       M 9-10    
214   3140 William Kaliardos                M      Washington    DC    US      0:38:53.5 0:33:47.0 6:45  55  45.0       14       M 50-59   
215   2048 Dave Ludwa                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:33:51.9 0:33:47.0 6:45  49  42.9       36       M 40-49   
216   1065 Lina Stensland                   F      Washington    DC    US      0:34:22.0 0:33:48.0 6:46  16  45.0       5        F 13-19   
217   1089 A. Green                         F      Washington    DC    US      0:33:56.2 0:33:56.2 6:47  12  48.4       9        F 11-12   
218   3026 M. Condon                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:39:11.4 0:34:02.3 6:48  9   47.3       18       M 9-10    
219   1085 L. Booth                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:39:12.0 0:34:02.7 6:48  8   49.9       8        M 0- 8    
220   2022 R. Madden                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:37:30.5 0:34:04.3 6:49  10  50.6       10       F 9-10    
221   2112 G. Bommelaer                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:37:31.9 0:34:06.8 6:49  10  50.6       11       F 9-10    
222   3025 svetlana vtyurina                F      Washington    DC    US      0:39:21.1 0:34:11.7 6:50  47  46.7       39       F 40-49   
223   3052 Gavin Piercy                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:39:33.2 0:34:24.4 6:53  39  39.0       9        M 30-39   
224   3010 Sylwia Lis                       F      Washington    DC    US      0:34:43.1 0:34:25.7 6:53  51  48.4       9        F 50-59   
225   3054 A. Piercy                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:39:33.8 0:34:27.0 6:53  7   52.5       9        M 0- 8    
226   3019 L. Gialanella                    M      washington    DC    US      0:38:08.0 0:34:41.9 6:56  7   52.2       10       M 0- 8    
227   2087 Tyler Kovacs                     M      Bethesda      MD    US      0:38:12.4 0:34:43.9 6:57                 11       M 0- 8    
228   2037 K. Werth                         F      Washington    DC    US      0:38:18.0 0:34:46.5 6:58  11  48.3       10       F 11-12   
229   2146 E. Miller                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:38:20.7 0:34:56.0 6:59  12  47.0       11       F 11-12   
230   3018 Matt Gialanella                  M      Washington    DC    US      0:38:22.6 0:34:58.1 6:59  39  38.4       10       M 30-39   
231   1027 Jennifer Hinkle                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:35:14.3 0:35:05.0 7:01  43  44.0       40       F 40-49   
232   3024 N. Wolski                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:35:13.4 0:35:12.8 7:03  7   51.4       12       M 0- 8    
233   1029 Mike Wolski                      M      WASHINGTON    DC    US      0:35:14.8 0:35:13.8 7:03  42  39.0       37       M 40-49   
234   2013 Josh Kurland                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:35:14.4 0:35:14.4 7:03  46  40.2       38       M 40-49   
235   2014 A. Kurland                       F      Washington    DC    US      0:35:14.4 0:35:14.4 7:03  5   57.9       3        F 0- 8    
236   2016 Francoise Villeneuve             F      Washington    DC    US      0:35:21.5 0:35:14.5 7:03  40  42.9       41       F 40-49   
237   2017 J. Hardy                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:35:21.5 0:35:14.8 7:03  8   48.2       13       M 0- 8    
238   2113 Scott McCulloch                  M      washington    DC    US      0:38:49.8 0:35:24.6 7:05  42  38.8       39       M 40-49   
239   2060 A. Wiesenfelder                  M      Washington    DC    US      0:35:27.4 0:35:27.4 7:06  11  41.6       13       M 11-12   
240   1136 R. Allen                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:35:27.5 0:35:27.5 7:06  10  43.3       19       M 9-10    
241   2110 RORY QUIRK                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:39:02.2 0:35:35.0 7:07  78  55.7       4        M 60-99   
242   2033 Dorrie Yale                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:39:08.8 0:35:39.7 7:08  41  42.7       42       F 40-49   
243   2067 Sophie Gluck                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:35:49.7 0:35:40.8 7:08  15  43.4       6        F 13-19   
244   1062 Adam Gluck                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:35:50.4 0:35:41.0 7:08  49  40.6       40       M 40-49   
245   2036 M. Yale                          F      Washington    DC    US      0:39:09.3 0:35:41.1 7:08  9   49.7       12       F 9-10    
246   2066 Carolyn Gluck                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:35:50.5 0:35:41.3 7:08  47  44.7       43       F 40-49   
247   2043 J. Tipton                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:39:29.9 0:36:04.8 7:13  10  42.6       20       M 9-10    
248   1049 Jonathan Tipton                  M      Washington    DC    US      0:39:30.1 0:36:05.6 7:13  39  37.2       11       M 30-39   
249   2080 C. Hubbard                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:39:31.4 0:36:08.3 7:14  10  42.5       21       M 9-10    
250   3015 A. Samper                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:36:24.3 0:36:08.4 7:14  9   44.5       22       M 9-10    
251   3014 Mateo Samper                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:36:24.9 0:36:09.0 7:14  44  38.6       41       M 40-49   
252   3100 C. Colvin                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:41:39.6 0:36:26.7 7:17  6   53.8       4        F 0- 8    
253   3101 Amy Colvin                       F      Washington    DC    US      0:41:39.8 0:36:27.0 7:17  42  42.0       44       F 40-49   
254   3067 L. Bitar                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:41:48.2 0:36:37.0 7:19  9   44.0       23       M 9-10    
255   2042 Fern Gibbons                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:40:16.7 0:36:41.5 7:21  39  41.0       9        F 30-39   
256   3129 S. Szabo                         F      Washington DC DC    US      0:36:42.4 0:36:42.4 7:21  10  47.0       13       F 9-10    
257   3132 Susana Sitja                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:37:26.2 0:36:54.3 7:23  51  45.2       10       F 50-59   
258   2095 Jessica Uscinski                 F      Washington    DC    US      0:40:25.9 0:36:55.4 7:23  40  41.0       45       F 40-49   
259   1030 Edward Condon                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:37:01.0 0:36:58.8 7:24  49  39.2       42       M 40-49   
260   3087 G. Froehlich                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:37:17.4 0:37:10.3 7:26  8   45.7       14       M 0- 8    
261   3115 E. Berman                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:37:16.8 0:37:11.5 7:26  9   43.3       24       M 9-10    
262   3081 O. Cozzarelli-Jones              M      Washington    DC    US      0:37:18.5 0:37:11.8 7:26  8   45.7       15       M 0- 8    
263   2098 Merrick Schaefer                 M      WASHINGTON    DC    US      0:40:50.0 0:37:21.8 7:29  44  37.3       43       M 40-49   
264   2025 Victoria Bonasera                F      Washington    DC    US      0:41:01.2 0:37:37.1 7:31  43  41.0       46       F 40-49   
265   3084 J. Ervin                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:41:00.7 0:37:38.0 7:32  7   48.1       16       M 0- 8    
266   3083 Elizabeth Ewert                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:41:06.9 0:37:40.5 7:32  54  45.7       11       F 50-59   
267   2084 Michele Heller                   F      Washington    DC    US      0:41:23.5 0:37:50.1 7:34  52  44.5       12       F 50-59   
268   2088 Rahul Tevar                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:38:18.4 0:38:17.4 7:39  44  36.4       44       M 40-49   
269   2089 R. Tevar                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:38:18.3 0:38:18.3 7:40  7   47.3       17       M 0- 8    
270   3111 M. Gosselin                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:45:13.4 0:38:21.0 7:40  4              18       M 0- 8    
271   3047 J. Klein                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:38:35.3 0:38:22.9 7:40  12  37.2       14       M 11-12   
272   3046 M. Klein                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:38:35.6 0:38:31.1 7:42  10  39.9       25       M 9-10    
273   2061 Elad Sharon                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:42:00.1 0:38:34.2 7:43  44  36.2       45       M 40-49   
274   3029 A. Evans                         F      Washington    DC    US      0:44:01.8 0:38:49.4 7:46  5   52.5       5        F 0- 8    
275   3027 Megan Evans                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:44:01.8 0:38:50.0 7:46  39  38.8       10       F 30-39   
276   3039 Dan VanPelt                      M      Alexandria    VA    US      0:44:05.4 0:38:52.7 7:47  48  37.0       46       M 40-49   
277   3127 Joy Langley                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:44:02.8 0:38:56.6 7:47  40  38.9       47       F 40-49   
278   2115 Meagan Bellshaw                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:44:42.9 0:39:36.2 7:55  38  37.8       11       F 30-39   
279   3131 W. Bellshaw                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:44:43.4 0:39:36.8 7:55  9   40.6       26       M 9-10    
280   2138 E. Uhlendorf                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:39:53.5 0:39:50.6 7:58  9   44.5       14       F 9-10    
281   2137 Karl Uhlendorf                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:39:53.4 0:39:50.7 7:58  53  37.6       15       M 50-59   
282   3017 Jessie Righter                   F      Washington    DC    US      0:45:08.7 0:40:00.1 8:00  43  38.6       48       F 40-49   
283   3016 C. Righter                       F      Washington    DC    US      0:45:08.5 0:40:01.1 8:00  8   45.7       6        F 0- 8    
284   3102 Ethan VanPelt                    M      Alexandria    VA    US      0:45:14.1 0:40:01.9 8:00  14  33.8       17       M 13-19   
285   1010 M. Tovmasyan                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:40:05.8 0:40:02.4 8:00  8   42.5       19       M 0- 8    
286   3045 Laine Kaplowitz                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:40:33.3 0:40:05.9 8:01  44  38.8       49       F 40-49   
287   1009 Hayk Tovmasyan                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:40:12.6 0:40:08.8 8:02  34  32.3       12       M 30-39   
288   3082 A. Cozzarelli-Jones              F      Washington    DC    US      0:43:34.5 0:40:08.8 8:02  10  43.0       15       F 9-10    
289   1011 F. Tovmasyan                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:40:13.2 0:40:09.8 8:02  6   48.5       20       M 0- 8    
290   3072 Daniel Bunker                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:40:20.6 0:40:15.5 8:03  40  33.6       47       M 40-49   
291   3110 O. Gosselin                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:43:50.2 0:40:16.6 8:03  6   48.7       7        F 0- 8    
292   3109 Andrea Gosselin                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:43:50.3 0:40:18.1 8:03  37  37.1       12       F 30-39   
293   2096 Greg Thompson                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:40:24.4 0:40:24.4 8:05  42  34.0       48       M 40-49   
294   3124 S. Varrone                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:40:46.3 0:40:36.9 8:07  10  37.8       27       M 9-10    
295   3123 Michael Varrone                  M      Washington    DC    US      0:40:46.5 0:40:37.3 8:07  45  34.6       49       M 40-49   
296   3063 Rafael Gattass                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:45:55.6 0:40:48.0 8:10  44  34.2       50       M 40-49   
297   3076 P. Brinkerhoff-Molluzzo          M      Washington    DC    US      0:45:55.1 0:40:48.2 8:10  6   47.7       21       M 0- 8    
298   3064 L. Gattass                       M      WASHINGTON    DC    US      0:45:55.0 0:40:48.9 8:10  9   39.4       28       M 9-10    
299   3075 Charles Molluzzo                 M      Washington    DC    US      0:45:55.3 0:40:49.2 8:10  40  33.2       51       M 40-49   
300   2026 Andrew Bonasera                  M      Washington    DC    US      0:46:09.2 0:40:59.0 8:12  42  33.5       52       M 40-49   
301   3057 Kayla Ord                        F      Chantilly     VA    US      0:46:20.4 0:41:07.3 8:13  29  35.8       3        F 20-29   
302   3036 Emily Flinchum                   F      Chantilly     VA    US      0:46:20.4 0:41:08.0 8:13  23  35.8       4        F 20-29   
303   2117 Chava Brandriss                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:44:41.2 0:41:11.5 8:14  41  36.9       50       F 40-49   
304   2118 Ella Yakira Brandriss Schonebaum F      Washington    DC    US      0:44:40.9 0:41:11.6 8:15  13  39.0       7        F 13-19   
305   3005 H. Flavelle                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:46:18.6 0:41:12.0 8:15  9   43.0       16       F 9-10    
306   2119 Andrew Schonebaum                M      Washington    DC    US      0:44:41.7 0:41:12.3 8:15  46  34.3       53       M 40-49   
307   3073 K. Dobert                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:46:33.8 0:41:26.9 8:17  10  41.6       17       F 9-10    
308   3074 Denitsa Apostolova               F      Washington    DC    US      0:46:36.7 0:41:29.7 8:18  42  36.9       51       F 40-49   
309   3113 A. Green                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:41:35.2 0:41:35.2 8:19  10  37.0       29       M 9-10    
310   3125 L. Schatz                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:41:58.8 0:41:50.0 8:22  9   42.4       18       F 9-10    
311   2108 Joseph Schatz                    M      Washington    DC    US      0:41:59.5 0:41:52.4 8:23  45  33.6       54       M 40-49   
312   3021 Benjamin Bolitzer                M      Washington    DC    US      0:45:47.4 0:42:10.4 8:26  48  34.1       55       M 40-49   
313   3139 V. Martin                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:47:17.5 0:42:10.8 8:26  9   42.0       19       F 9-10    
314   3056 Ariel Jarvis                     F      Chantilly     VA    US      0:47:37.3 0:42:24.7 8:29  25  34.7       5        F 20-29   
315   2116 Shelly Repp                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:46:04.7 0:42:38.3 8:31  74  43.2       5        M 60-99   
316   3143 Lisandro Martin                  M      Washington    DC    US      0:47:49.5 0:42:41.7 8:33  44  32.7       56       M 40-49   
317   3136 D. Sweeney                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:48:23.5 0:43:16.0 8:39  11  34.1       15       M 11-12   
318   2135 T. Frantz                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:46:45.0 0:43:20.5 8:40  12  37.9       12       F 11-12   
319   2134 Meagan Cahill                    F      Washington    DC    US      0:46:49.2 0:43:23.7 8:41  46  36.4       52       F 40-49   
320   3096 Julia Cosans                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:48:49.2 0:43:36.6 8:43  32  33.8       13       F 30-39   
321   3095 William Zeid                     M      Washington    DC    US      0:48:53.6 0:43:41.7 8:44  37  30.3       13       M 30-39   
322   3130 S. Szabo                         F      Washington DC DC    US      0:48:58.7 0:43:54.1 8:47  7   43.1       8        F 0- 8    
323   3128 Dominick Szabo                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:49:09.7 0:44:02.6 8:49  39  30.5       14       M 30-39   
324   2038 Greg Werth                       M      Washington    DC    US      0:48:26.7 0:44:53.3 8:59  64  36.6       6        M 60-99   
325   3094 Misa Takebe                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:50:37.7 0:45:27.4 9:06  51  36.7       13       F 50-59   
326   2128 Meron Askenachew                 F      washington    DC    US      0:45:54.0 0:45:43.9 9:09  44  34.0       53       F 40-49   
327   3071 Kathleen McCabe                  F      Washington    DC    US      0:51:03.3 0:45:52.3 9:11  40  33.0       54       F 40-49   
328   3053 S. Piercy                        M      Washington    DC    US      0:51:47.1 0:46:39.1 9:20  9   34.5       30       M 9-10    
329   3106 M. Rozeboom                      M      Washington    DC    US      0:51:51.1 0:46:42.7 9:20  9   34.5       31       M 9-10    
330   3105 Xavier Racine                    M      WASHINGTON    DC    US      0:52:06.0 0:46:51.2 9:22  44  29.8       57       M 40-49   
331   3104 Cecilia Racine                   F      Washington    DC    US      0:52:06.2 0:46:52.0 9:22  45  33.5       55       F 40-49   
332   3002 E. Mazmanian                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:52:17.1 0:47:04.8 9:25  7   40.1       9        F 0- 8    
333   3112 Andrea Green                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:47:33.2 0:47:19.4 9:28  56  37.3       14       F 50-59   
334   3078 Akia Weaver                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:52:28.8 0:47:20.0 9:28  46  33.4       56       F 40-49   
335   3134 Erin Sweeney                     F      Washington    DC    US      0:52:30.1 0:47:22.4 9:29  56  37.2       15       F 50-59   
336   3878 Ketura Persellin                 F                          US      0:52:30.0 0:47:22.7 9:29  58  38.1       16       F 50-59   
337   3107 Lina Walker                      F      Washington    DC    US      0:52:51.2 0:47:42.0 9:32  53  35.7       17       F 50-59   
338   3001 Aram Mazmanian                   M      Washington    DC    US      0:53:35.4 0:48:20.8 9:40  43  28.6       58       M 40-49   
339   3068 M. Bitar                         M      Washington    DC    US      0:53:33.2 0:48:21.7 9:40  6   40.3       22       M 0- 8    
340   3065 Oda Solms                        F      Washington    DC    US      0:53:34.8 0:48:24.9 9:41  40  31.3       57       F 40-49   
341   2153 Jon Guyer                        M      Washington    DC    US      1:00:43.5 1:00:43.5 12:09 57  25.5       16       M 50-59   
342   2154 J. Guyer                         F      Washington    DC    US      1:00:43.8 1:00:43.8 12:09 11  27.7       13       F 11-12   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laszlo Wolfe 1108 15  1       M      Washington DC US 18:35.8 
2     Robert Wolfe 1106 49  2       M      Washington DC US 18:45.7 
3     A. Bhat      1023 12  4       M      Washington DC US 19:20.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Paul 1036 34  3       F      Washington DC US 19:13.1 
2     Peng Wu       2053 38  12      F      Washington DC US 21:34.5 
3     Nora Parsons  1126 15  18      F      Washington DC US 22:02.8 


Top Male Finisher - Student Top 3
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Koska 2011 8   13      M      Washington DC US 21:36.7 
2     J. Landy 1025 9   24      M      Washington DC US 22:24.3 
3     M. Kobil 1041 9   29      M      Washington DC US 23:11.5 


Top Female Finisher - Student Top 3
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Swann     1077 10  68      F      Washington DC US 25:51.0 
2     C. Warren    2010 8   93      F      Washington DC US 26:59.2 
3     M. Gentilini 1055 10  122     F      Washington DC US 28:52.6 


Top Male Finisher - Teacher Top 3
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Luke Kovacs 2097 41  28      M      Bethesda MD US   23:06.9 
2     John Njoku  2136 28  117     M      Washington DC US 28:38.6 


Top Female Finisher - Teacher Top 3
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jaclyn Seward-Clements 1070 36  131     F      Washington DC US 29:13.0 
2     Sara Cohen             2094 29  144     F      Washington DC US 29:44.4 
3     Caroline Laub          2109 28  159     F      Washington DC US 30:34.6 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Matthews      1048 8   77      M      Washington DC US 26:11.9 
2     A. Kaplan        3091 8   136     M      Washington DC US 29:29.5 
3     C. Alpert        2091 8   155     M      Washington DC US 30:06.7 
4     A. Lindemann-Cox 3121 8   165     M      Washington DC US 30:59.5 
5     L. Flavelle      2001 7   168     M      Washington DC US 31:03.7 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     R. Bhat        1024 10  34      M      Washington DC US 23:26.7 
2     R. Van Leeuwen 1046 9   60      M      Washington DC US 25:07.1 
3     S. Singh       2131 9   79      M      Washington DC US 26:17.3 
4     S. Tevar       1087 10  83      M      Washington DC US 26:29.9 
5     E. Bitkower    1057 9   87      M      Washington DC US 26:39.9 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Searby      1133 12  25      M      Washington DC US 22:36.1 
2     E. Lekas       1135 12  41      M      Bethesda MD US   24:02.6 
3     S. Maurer      1143 12  45      M      Washington DC US 24:29.8 
4     M. Chen-Nathan 1034 11  63      M      Washington DC US 25:16.1 
5     H. Uhlendorf   1138 11  90      M      Washington DC US 26:49.2 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Arjun Pathiyal    1145 16  5       M      Washington DC US 20:10.2 
2     Charles Cleveland 1116 15  7       M      Washington DC US 20:35.8 
3     Ryan Scott        1088 14  8       M      Washington DC US 21:02.3 
4     Shanwai Lin       1120 14  27      M      Washington DC US 23:00.5 
5     Humphrey Wolfe    1107 13  37      M      Washington DC US 23:37.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Beutter   1101 26  6       M      Washington DC US 20:33.4 
2     Sreekanth Gopi 3037 23  16      M      Chantilly VA US  21:54.6 
3     Sumedh Khair   3043 23  64      M      Haymarket VA US  25:21.9 
4     Scott Nichols  1131 24  138     M      Arlington VA US  29:33.3 
5     Preston Jutte  3061 27  141     M      Washington DC US 29:41.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jon van der Veen 1059 37  11      M      Washington DC US 21:31.3 
2     Vincent Oord     1122 38  42      M      Washington DC US 24:09.7 
3     John Hanna       1044 39  59      M      Washington DC US 24:59.6 
4     Scott Goldstein  3034 39  70      M      Washington DC US 25:56.7 
5     Richard Hertan   1112 38  84      M      Washington DC US 26:30.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marek Koska     1019 41  14      M      Washington DC US 21:52.4 
2     Brian Frederick 1149 46  15      M      Washington DC US 21:54.5 
3     Brian Schneider 1031 43  17      M      Washington DC US 21:56.9 
4     Sam Tignor      3888 42  19      M      Washington DC US 22:02.8 
5     Daniel Simons   1001 40  22      M      Washington DC US 22:14.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     peter cashion  1110 52  9       M      Washington DC US 21:10.1 
2     James Morvis   1123 50  10      M      Washington DC US 21:13.4 
3     Samuel Hendrix 1052 51  35      M      Washington DC US 23:27.5 
4     Paul Conlon    1063 52  52      M      Washington DC US 24:47.0 
5     Michael Maurer 1142 57  54      M      Washington DC US 24:51.6 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sterling Scroggins 1084 72  44      M      Washington DC US 24:27.1 
2     Fredric Tomaino    1014 60  88      M      Washington DC US 26:43.2 
3     Emmanuel Tamen     3144 60  171     M      WASHINGTON DC US 31:10.1 
4     RORY QUIRK         2110 78  241     M      Washington DC US 35:35.0 
5     Shelly Repp        2116 74  315     M      Washington DC US 42:38.3 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Windom  2008 8   181     F      Washington DC US 31:44.5 
2     S. Evans   3028 8   185     F      Washington DC US 31:54.3 
3     A. Kurland 2014 5   235     F      Washington DC US 35:14.4 
4     C. Colvin  3100 6   252     F      Washington DC US 36:26.7 
5     A. Evans   3029 5   274     F      Washington DC US 38:49.4 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Windom 2007 10  106     F      Washington DC US 27:39.1 
2     P. Price  2121 10  128     F      Washington DC US 29:07.8 
3     D. Chabot 1115 10  135     F      Washington DC US 29:29.3 
4     A. Wind   3051 9   147     F      Washington DC US 29:55.3 
5     N. Mellet 1067 9   157     F      Washington DC US 30:24.7 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     H. Schneider 1032 12  57      F      Washington DC US 24:59.1 
2     J. Block     1100 12  62      F      Washington DC US 25:10.3 
3     E. McCallum  2029 11  82      F      Washington DC US 26:27.7 
4     N. Winkle    2092 12  99      F      Washington DC US 27:19.1 
5     B. Travis    2028 12  103     F      Washington DC US 27:25.7 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Caroline Downs  1083 14  38      F      Washington DC US 23:45.3 
2     Elynor Westrom  1096 14  47      F      Washington DC US 24:40.0 
3     Penelope Morris 2015 15  86      F      Washington DC US 26:37.3 
4     Nina Grygiel    1140 15  101     F      Washington DC US 27:20.9 
5     Lina Stensland  1065 16  216     F      Washington DC US 33:48.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mayim Lehrich  1125 22  23      F      Washington DC US 22:14.6 
2     Breanna Hill   1132 22  140     F      Arlington VA US  29:39.0 
3     Kayla Ord      3057 29  301     F      Chantilly VA US  41:07.3 
4     Emily Flinchum 3036 23  302     F      Chantilly VA US  41:08.0 
5     Ariel Jarvis   3056 25  314     F      Chantilly VA US  42:24.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicki Kenny     1039 37  30      F      Washington DC US 23:17.0 
2     Katie Wagner    3041 35  71      F      Washington DC US 25:57.4 
3     Lynn Deavers    1069 39  97      F      Washington DC US 27:11.0 
4     Emma Verhoeff   2111 38  105     F      Washington DC US 27:36.3 
5     Raquel Saltsman 2020 38  126     F      Washington DC US 29:06.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ginny Warren     1017 43  20      F      Washington DC US 22:05.6 
2     Katrina Castillo 1130 42  21      F      Washington DC US 22:10.8 
3     Jen Daskal       1105 49  31      F      WASHINGTON DC US 23:18.0 
4     Rebecca Trent    1134 45  43      F      Bethesda MD US   24:21.2 
5     Annie Froehlich  3085 42  48      F      Washington DC US 24:45.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joanne Lin        1119 52  100     F      Washington DC US 27:19.9 
2     Laura Ivers       1114 50  116     F      Washington DC US 28:35.1 
3     Andrea Travis     2027 50  118     F      Washington DC US 28:39.9 
4     Christine Reardon 1150 50  130     F      Washington DC US 29:10.8 
5     Viji Rangaswami   2147 50  139     F      Washington DC US 29:36.8 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Lowe Mayhugh 1148 65  110     F      Washington DC US 28:01.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.