Janney 5K & Fun Run

Sat November 14 - Sat November 21, 2020 Washington, DC 20016 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Student Teacher 
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                             
===== ==== ============================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======= ======= 
1     1374 Charlie Ban                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:17:12.2 0:17:08.1 3:26  36  77.5       1        M Open                   
2     1255 Will Oakley                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:17:40.6 0:17:36.4 3:32  21  73.5       2        M Open                   
3     1455 Sam Angevine                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:18:41.7 0:18:39.7 3:44  16  70.9       3        M Open                   
4     1223 Ethan Burns                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:19:08.0 0:19:03.2 3:49  26  67.9       1        M 20-29                  
5     1133 Andrew McCallum                M      Washington      DC    US      0:19:15.8 0:19:12.3 3:51  43  72.6       1        M 40-49                  
6     1030 Finley Tobin                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:19:37.0 0:19:35.3 3:56  13  71.5       1        M 13-19                  
7     1079 Michae Keefe                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:20:16.0 0:20:13.1 4:03  46  70.5       2        M 40-49                  
8     1409 George Anhang                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:20:25.7 0:20:23.4 4:05  55  74.9       1        M 50-59                  
9     1335 Nick Koryukin                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:20:56.7 0:20:50.3 4:10  16  63.5       2        M 13-19                  
10    1427 Leo Farrell                    M      Bethesda        MD    US      0:20:58.0 0:20:55.0 4:12  53  71.9       2        M 50-59                  
11    1464 J. McMurray                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:21:00.3 0:20:55.4 4:12  11  71.1       1        M 11-12                  
12    1466 Patrick McMurray               M      Washington      DC    US      0:21:02.3 0:20:55.8 4:12  43  66.6       3        M 40-49                  
13    1480 Phil Carroll                   M      New York        NY    US      0:21:22.5 0:20:58.9 4:12  36  63.3       1        M 30-39                  
14    1108 Danielle Sgro                  F      Arlington       VA    US      0:21:11.9 0:21:06.4 4:14  31  69.7       1        F Open                   
15    1484 Kevin Kennedy                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:21:38.5 0:21:29.5 4:18  25  60.2       2        M 20-29                  
16    1000 Jonathan Tipton                M      Washington      WA    US      0:21:32.1 0:21:32.1 4:19  36  61.7       2        M 30-39                  
17    1276 Lou Kolodner                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:21:47.6 0:21:41.0 4:21  42  63.9       4        M 40-49                  
18    1124 Leland Jones                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:21:55.9 0:21:48.2 4:22  34  60.3       3        M 30-39                  
19    1488 L. Wolfe                       M                                    0:22:00.8 0:21:57.8 4:24  12  65.6       2        M 11-12                  
20    2166 Jennifer O'Connor              F                                    0:22:07.0 0:22:02.9 4:25  47  72.4       2        F Open                   
21    1082 Michael Maurer                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:22:10.3 0:22:03.1 4:25  54  68.8       3        M 50-59                  
22    1196 Sean Tyler                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:22:54.8 0:22:06.0 4:26  36  60.1       4        M 30-39                  
23    1351 Xesco Reverter                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:22:15.8 0:22:07.7 4:26  40  61.7       5        M 40-49                  
24    1010 Virginia Warren                F      Washington      DC    US      0:22:10.9 0:22:07.8 4:26  40  68.3       3        F Open                   
25    1470 I. Rosenberg                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:22:13.0 0:22:09.9 4:27  10  69.9       1        M 9-10                   
26    1011 Marek Koska                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:22:17.9 0:22:14.3 4:27  38  60.5       5        M 30-39                  
27    1384 Nate Goodman                   M      Chevy Chase     MD    US      0:22:34.8 0:22:20.6 4:28  15  60.1       3        M 13-19                  
28    1184 Jared Katzman                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:22:28.6 0:22:24.7 4:30  43  62.2       6        M 40-49                  
29    1288 Sean Hanlon                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:22:43.3 0:22:30.9 4:31  42  61.5       7        M 40-49                  
30    1092 C. Cleveland                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:22:43.5 0:22:40.1 4:33  12  63.6       3        M 11-12                  
31    1006 L. Miller                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:22:43.9 0:22:40.3 4:33  10  68.3       2        M 9-10                   
32    1499 Michael Friedman               M                                    0:22:55.3 0:22:41.2 4:33  39  59.8       6        M 30-39                  
33    1063 Carl Gramlick                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:22:50.0 0:22:45.7 4:34  55  67.1       4        M 50-59                  
34    1254 Lisa Oakley                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:22:55.8 0:22:50.6 4:35  49  71.5       1        F 40-49                  
35    1099 Chad Goldberg                  M      Bethesda        MD    US      0:23:05.0 0:22:51.8 4:35  37  58.5       7        M 30-39                  
36    1094 Amal Patel                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:22:58.7 0:22:52.6 4:35  48  63.3       8        M 40-49                  
37    1266 Jacob Gerson                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:22:58.2 0:22:54.3 4:35  13  61.2       4        M 13-19                  
38    1170 Jessica Wertheim               F      Washington      DC    US      0:22:57.5 0:22:57.5 4:36  29  64.1       1        F 20-29                  
39    1172 C. Appenzeller                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:23:00.7 0:22:58.2 4:37  10  67.4       3        M 9-10                   
40    1123 Laura Simmons                  F      chevy chase     MD    US      0:23:08.2 0:23:01.5 4:37  31  63.9       1        F 30-39                  
41    1428 C. Huh                         M      Washington      DC    US      0:23:09.5 0:23:06.2 4:38  12  62.4       4        M 11-12                  
42    1471 Alec Rosenberg                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:23:12.8 0:23:06.6 4:38  43  60.3       9        M 40-49                  
43    1426 Tammy Whyte                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:23:18.1 0:23:07.2 4:38  35  64.1       2        F 30-39                  
44    1319 B. MATA                        M      Washington      DC    US      0:23:11.2 0:23:07.2 4:38  10  67.0       4        M 9-10                   
45    1162 Nicola Maglione                M      Washington      DC    US      0:23:30.8 0:23:19.2 4:40  39  58.2       8        M 30-39                  
46    1005 Shannon Quill                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:23:24.5 0:23:19.9 4:41  44  66.6       2        F 40-49                  
47    1410 Josh Wilson                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:23:36.6 0:23:20.9 4:41  41  58.9       10       M 40-49                  
48    1425 D. Parsons                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:03.4 0:23:35.7 4:44  9   68.8       5        M 9-10                   
49    1128 Hunt La Cascia                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:23:46.4 0:23:38.6 4:45  48  61.2       11       M 40-49                  
50    1424 Andrew Parsons                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:10.5 0:23:43.5 4:45  44  59.2       12       M 40-49                  
51    1457 Lorenzo Govoni                 M      Washington DC   DC    US      0:23:52.6 0:23:49.5 4:46  13  58.8       5        M 13-19                  
52    1171 Tim Appenzeller                M      Washington      DC    US      0:23:56.4 0:23:53.7 4:47  59  66.0       5        M 50-59                  
53    1322 A. Orlove Rodriguez            M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:00.9 0:23:57.0 4:48  12  60.2       5        M 11-12                  
54    1382 Neil Goodman                   M      Chevy Chase     MD    US      0:24:12.0 0:23:57.6 4:48  61  67.0       1        M 60-99                  
55    1323 L. Orlove Rodriguez            F      Washington      DC    US      0:24:03.5 0:24:00.5 4:49  10  72.0       1        F 9-10                   
56    1026 Mike Wolski                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:07.8 0:24:02.6 4:49  39  56.4       9        M 30-39                  
57    1098 Daniel Simons                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:23.3 0:24:10.1 4:51  37  55.3       10       M 30-39                  
58    1013 Rahul Bhat                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:20.5 0:24:15.6 4:52  41  56.7       13       M 40-49                  
59    1250 Michael Wiesenfelder           M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:49.3 0:24:17.4 4:52  41  56.6       14       M 40-49                  
60    1352 Jonathan McHugh                M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:42.0 0:24:21.9 4:53  52  61.3       6        M 50-59                  
61    1233 B. Price                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:24:26.7 0:24:23.7 4:53  10  70.9       2        F 9-10                   
62    1493 Andy Loomis                    M                                    0:24:32.2 0:24:24.0 4:53  49  59.8       15       M 40-49                  
63    1429 Miles Huh                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:29.2 0:24:25.0 4:54  14  56.0       6        M 13-19                  
64    1151 Tiken Savang                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:36:36.1 0:24:26.1 4:54  27  52.9       3        M 20-29                  
65    1496 A. Rundlet                     M                                    0:24:36.3 0:24:32.7 4:55  12  58.7       6        M 11-12                  
66    1054 Michael Koppenheffer           M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:45.6 0:24:33.9 4:55  46  58.1       16       M 40-49                  
67    1116 Octavio Londo�o Ni�o       M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:55.6 0:24:35.3 4:56  40  55.6       17       M 40-49                  
68    1415 J. Searby                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:37.3 0:24:36.0 4:56  9   66.0       6        M 9-10                   
69    1316 T. Ludwa                       M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:44.1 0:24:40.2 4:56  10  62.8       7        M 9-10                   
70    1359 Benjamin Davis                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:24:58.8 0:24:45.7 4:58  14  55.2       7        M 13-19                  
71    1175 Matt Alpert                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:00.0 0:24:53.1 5:00  40  54.9       18       M 40-49                  
72    1269 D. Stadler                     M      Washington, DC  DC    US      0:24:58.1 0:24:56.1 5:00  12  57.8       7        M 11-12                  
73    1416 K. Searby                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:25:01.3 0:24:57.8 5:00  9   71.5       3        F 9-10                   
74    1047 G. Tomaino                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:01.0 0:24:58.0 5:00  10  62.1       8        M 9-10                   
75    1495 Frances Bourne                 F                                    0:25:14.7 0:24:59.5 5:01  43  61.7       3        F 40-49                  
76    1344 Justin Bolman                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:16.6 0:25:04.3 5:01  41  54.8       19       M 40-49                  
77    1290 N. Gretschel                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:08.4 0:25:05.0 5:01  12  57.4       8        M 11-12                  
78    1031 C. Tobin                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:25:13.9 0:25:07.0 5:02  11  67.0       1        F 11-12                  
79    1122 David Sumner                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:17.6 0:25:10.3 5:03  35  52.5       11       M 30-39                  
80    1173 Daniel Plumb Jr                M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:25.9 0:25:14.2 5:03  30  51.4       12       M 30-39                  
81    1346 Sarah Mancinelli               F      Washington      DC    US      0:25:25.7 0:25:15.2 5:04  37  59.1       3        F 30-39                  
82    1387 Samuel Johnson                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:20.3 0:25:15.3 5:04  15  53.2       8        M 13-19                  
83    1310 Luke Kovacs                    M      Bethesda        MD    US      0:25:45.4 0:25:15.4 5:04  38  53.3       13       M 30-39                  
84    1253 Richard Wild                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:21.1 0:25:15.5 5:04  41  54.4       20       M 40-49                  
85    1014 A. Bhat                        M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:31.5 0:25:19.6 5:04  9   64.1       9        M 9-10                   
86    2317 Traci Rittenberg               F                                    0:25:31.9 0:25:23.8 5:06  45  61.7       4        F 40-49                  
87    1008 Seth Hanlon                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:30.9 0:25:26.0 5:06  42  54.4       21       M 40-49                  
88    1489 H. Wolfe                       M                                    0:25:30.6 0:25:27.7 5:06  10  60.8       10       M 9-10                   
89    1360 Brian P Johnston               M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:39.5 0:25:28.0 5:06  41  54.0       22       M 40-49                  
90    1083 S. Maurer                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:41.0 0:25:29.8 5:06  9   63.6       11       M 9-10                   
91    1368 Michael Varrone                M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:50.7 0:25:33.4 5:08  42  54.2       23       M 40-49                  
92    1411 L. Wilson                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:37.9 0:25:35.0 5:08  9   63.4       12       M 9-10                   
93    2297 J. Lucirt                      M                                    0:25:40.1 0:25:37.7 5:08  9   63.3       13       M 9-10                   
94    1076 W. Lucy                        M      Washington      DC    US      0:25:40.5 0:25:38.8 5:08  8   66.7       1        M 0- 8                   
95    1150 Dagmara Koska                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:25:54.9 0:25:45.3 5:09  38  58.1       4        F 30-39                  
96    1422 Mallori Openchowski            F      Bethesda        MD    US      0:25:59.7 0:25:45.8 5:10  34  57.4       5        F 30-39                  
97    1009 Suzanne Smalley                F      Washington      DC    US      0:25:50.6 0:25:45.9 5:10  42  59.4       5        F 40-49                  
98    1405 K. Christensen                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:26:08.0 0:25:47.0 5:10  12  55.9       9        M 11-12                  
99    1249 Beth Werlin                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:05.2 0:25:48.5 5:11  43  59.8       6        F 40-49                  
100   1012 Tamara Katy                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:03.4 0:25:50.5 5:11  42  59.2       7        F 40-49                  
101   1207 C. Downs                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:25:55.8 0:25:51.9 5:11  11  65.0       2        F 11-12                  
102   1136 Margaret Boyd                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:01.7 0:25:56.4 5:12  51  64.3       1        F 50-59                  
103   1003 Paul Conlon                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:26:29.1 0:26:00.1 5:13  49  56.1       24       M 40-49                  
104   1417 Elizabeth Raymond              F      Bethesda        MD    US      0:26:14.5 0:26:00.3 5:13  50  63.4       2        F 50-59                  
105   1109 Jason Miner                    M      washington      DC    US      0:26:24.4 0:26:02.1 5:13  46  54.8       25       M 40-49                  
106   1105 Mary Malcarney                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:10.5 0:26:02.9 5:13  37  57.3       6        F 30-39                  
107   1270 Sean Stadler                   M      Washington, DC  DC    US      0:26:13.7 0:26:04.3 5:14  47  55.1       26       M 40-49                  
108   1442 Marianne Siemietkowski Needham F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:27.3 0:26:05.2 5:14  50  63.2       3        F 50-59                  
109   1390 E. Goldstein                   F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:13.6 0:26:09.6 5:14  10  66.1       4        F 9-10                   
110   1163 Joanne Lin                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:26.5 0:26:15.5 5:16  49  62.2       8        F 40-49                  
111   1091 Allison Cleveland              F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:39.1 0:26:18.7 5:16  45  59.6       9        F 40-49                  
112   1164 Audrey Cooling                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:30.7 0:26:20.0 5:17  38  56.8       7        F 30-39                  
113   1167 Kelly Lee                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:45.5 0:26:20.8 5:17  51  63.3       4        F 50-59                  
114   1259 Zach Bensky                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:26:27.7 0:26:22.6 5:18  13  53.1       9        M 13-19                  
115   1458 S. Wenthe                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:30.6 0:26:23.0 5:18  9   67.6       5        F 9-10                   
116   1311 Marissa Rensen                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:34.4 0:26:25.6 5:18  37  56.4       8        F 30-39                  
117   1110 C. Miner                       F      washington      DC    US      0:26:35.7 0:26:28.8 5:19  11  63.5       3        F 11-12                  
118   1080 Kathleen Keefe                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:34.4 0:26:30.1 5:19  13  60.5       1        F 13-19                  
119   1236 A. Price                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:33.0 0:26:30.4 5:19  12  61.9       4        F 11-12                  
120   1209 R. Scott                       M      Washington      DC    US      0:26:47.3 0:26:31.5 5:19  11  56.1       10       M 11-12                  
121   1028 Timothy Tobin                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:26:40.3 0:26:32.5 5:19  51  55.8       7        M 50-59                  
122   1066 Angela Schmetzer               F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:45.8 0:26:39.6 5:21  43  57.9       10       F 40-49                  
123   1069 Michael Wolosin                M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:01.3 0:26:39.8 5:21  46  53.5       27       M 40-49                  
124   1334 Albert Malhotra                M      Washington      DC    US      0:26:47.2 0:26:40.9 5:21  13  52.5       10       M 13-19                  
125   1354 F. Ward                        M      Washington DC   DC    US      0:26:58.1 0:26:41.0 5:21  11  55.8       11       M 11-12                  
126   1213 G. Morris                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:26:47.5 0:26:43.9 5:21  11  62.9       5        F 11-12                  
127   1330 Joe Del Guercio                M      Washington      DC    US      0:26:52.5 0:26:46.2 5:22  46  53.3       28       M 40-49                  
128   1165 K. Henick                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:26:50.6 0:26:49.0 5:22  11  55.5       12       M 11-12                  
129   1353 Jessica Waters                 F      WASHINGTON      DC    US      0:27:08.9 0:26:51.8 5:23  41  56.6       11       F 40-49                  
130   1397 Maxfield Mores                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:02.1 0:26:55.2 5:24  14  50.8       11       M 13-19                  
131   1219 H. Uhlendorf                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:03.8 0:26:55.9 5:24  8   63.5       2        M 0- 8                   
132   1407 Timothy Lordan                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:13.9 0:27:00.1 5:25  50  54.4       8        M 50-59                  
133   1408 Sabina Lordan                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:27:14.1 0:27:02.2 5:25  15  57.2       2        F 13-19                  
134   1320 SERGI MATA                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:10.0 0:27:02.3 5:25  41  50.8       29       M 40-49                  
135   1221 Karl Uhlendorf                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:03.8 0:27:03.8 5:26  50  54.3       9        M 50-59                  
136   1271 Hillary DeNigro                F      Washington, DC  DC    US      0:27:14.1 0:27:04.5 5:26  51  61.6       5        F 50-59                  
137   1358 T. Davis                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:27:29.4 0:27:06.7 5:26  11  62.0       6        F 11-12                  
138   1329 Jennifer Del Guercio           F      Washington      DC    US      0:27:16.0 0:27:09.6 5:27  47  58.8       12       F 40-49                  
139   1075 J. Lucy                        M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:10.6 0:27:09.7 5:27  10  57.0       14       M 9-10                   
140   1154 H. Schneider                   F      Washington      DC    US      0:27:17.8 0:27:10.1 5:27  9   65.7       6        F 9-10                   
141   1486 J. Stubbs                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:34.2 0:27:10.4 5:27  11  54.8       13       M 11-12                  
142   1394 C. Ferguson                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:14.9 0:27:12.1 5:27  9   59.7       15       M 9-10                   
143   1107 Lindsay Monte                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:27:25.0 0:27:12.8 5:27  41  55.9       13       F 40-49                  
144   1395 Alissa Starzak                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:27:17.3 0:27:13.1 5:27  45  57.6       14       F 40-49                  
145   3631 Julie Donovan                  F                                    0:27:26.3 0:27:16.1 5:28  54  63.3       6        F 50-59                  
146   1208 A. Scott                       M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:22.4 0:27:19.5 5:29  10  56.7       16       M 9-10                   
147   1141 Katy Allen                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:27:42.2 0:27:23.5 5:29  42  55.9       15       F 40-49                  
148   1348 Gene Procknow                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:35.7 0:27:24.4 5:29  64  60.1       2        M 60-99                  
149   1257 P. Morelli                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:33.8 0:27:24.4 5:29  11  54.3       14       M 11-12                  
150   1262 A. Jenks                       M      Washington DC   DC    US      0:27:28.2 0:27:25.0 5:30  9   59.2       17       M 9-10                   
151   1443 Marie Siemietkowski Needham    F      Washington      DC    US      0:27:47.1 0:27:25.4 5:30  14  57.3       3        F 13-19                  
152   1357 Christine Reardon              F      Washington      DC    US      0:27:52.0 0:27:28.7 5:31  47  58.1       16       F 40-49                  
153   1256 Jennie O'Flanagan              F      Washington      DC    US      0:27:37.7 0:27:29.0 5:31  47  58.1       17       F 40-49                  
154   1111 D. Miner                       M      washington      DC    US      0:27:44.0 0:27:29.2 5:31  9   59.0       18       M 9-10                   
155   1001 John Conlon                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:59.7 0:27:30.3 5:31  14  49.7       12       M 13-19                  
156   1487 Fred Block                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:28:01.1 0:27:40.7 5:33  45  51.2       30       M 40-49                  
157   1215 Nate Yale                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:51.0 0:27:40.9 5:33  37  48.3       14       M 30-39                  
158   1077 Jacob Rubin                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:41.5 0:27:41.5 5:33  38  48.6       15       M 30-39                  
159   1345 Ali Lieberman                  F      Bethesda        MD    US      0:28:07.4 0:27:41.6 5:33  32  53.2       9        F 30-39                  
160   1197 Emily Tyler                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:28:28.3 0:27:41.9 5:33  35  53.5       10       F 30-39                  
161   1027 Emma Chanlett-Avery            F      Washington      DC    US      0:27:54.1 0:27:45.2 5:34  44  56.0       18       F 40-49                  
162   1468 Magdalena Zold                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:27:57.4 0:27:45.4 5:34  42  55.2       19       F 40-49                  
163   1015 Guy Nelson                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:49.0 0:27:46.0 5:34  48  52.1       31       M 40-49                  
164   1024 N. Franzese                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:28:02.7 0:27:46.0 5:34  12  51.9       15       M 11-12                  
165   1284 Tillman Lanyi                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:49.8 0:27:46.1 5:34  16  47.6       13       M 13-19                  
166   1016 T. Nelson                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:48.4 0:27:46.4 5:34  9   58.4       19       M 9-10                   
167   1103 Larry Reicher                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:28:05.2 0:27:50.1 5:35  36  47.7       16       M 30-39                  
168   1159 P. Doyle                       M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:57.1 0:27:54.9 5:36  9   58.1       20       M 9-10                   
169   1286 I. Condon                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:27:56.7 0:27:54.9 5:36  9   58.1       21       M 9-10                   
170   1158 Patrick Doyle                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:28:01.8 0:27:57.3 5:36  46  51.0       32       M 40-49                  
171   1093 Charlie Cleveland              M      Washington      DC    US      0:28:24.8 0:28:06.0 5:38  51  52.7       10       M 50-59                  
172   1440 Elizabeth Masi                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:28:35.8 0:28:09.0 5:39  20  52.3       2        F 20-29                  
173   1210 Ellen Van De Poel              F      Washington      DC    US      0:28:12.4 0:28:09.3 5:39  38  53.2       11       F 30-39                  
174   1396 T. Mores                       M      Washington      DC    US      0:28:21.7 0:28:15.6 5:40  11  52.7       16       M 11-12                  
175   1095 O. Patel                       M      Washington      DC    US      0:28:21.7 0:28:20.9 5:41  9   57.2       22       M 9-10                   
176   1306 Adam Tarosky                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:28:53.8 0:28:23.3 5:41  37  47.1       17       M 30-39                  
177   1034 Charles Mink                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:28:50.6 0:28:26.5 5:42  38  47.3       18       M 30-39                  
178   1291 W. Gretschel                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:28:49.1 0:28:27.8 5:42  9   57.0       23       M 9-10                   
179   1304 M. Chen-Nathan                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:01.8 0:28:36.7 5:44  8   59.8       3        M 0- 8                   
180   1145 S. Allen                       M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:01.9 0:28:42.0 5:45  4              4        M 0- 8                   
181   1423 Tommy Openchowski              M      Bethesda        MD    US      0:28:59.7 0:28:44.2 5:45  32  45.3       19       M 30-39                  
182   1142 J. Reynolds Allen              M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:05.8 0:28:46.3 5:46  40  47.5       33       M 40-49                  
183   1446 John Njoku                     M      Silver Spring   MD    US      0:29:14.2 0:28:53.4 5:47  25  44.8       4        M 20-29                  
184   1274 J. Block                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:29:03.5 0:28:55.7 5:48  9   61.7       7        F 9-10                   
185   1436 S. Lerner                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:24.5 0:28:56.3 5:48  9   56.1       24       M 9-10                   
186   1113 J. Morvis                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:13.1 0:28:56.8 5:48  10  53.5       25       M 9-10                   
187   1431 J. Duggeli                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:06.1 0:28:57.4 5:48  8   59.1       5        M 0- 8                   
188   1430 Peter Duggeli                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:05.8 0:28:57.4 5:48  48  50.0       34       M 40-49                  
189   1045 Jeff Stensland                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:44.5 0:28:59.2 5:49  53  51.9       11       M 50-59                  
190   1218 C. Uhlendorf                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:02.5 0:28:59.6 5:49  11  51.3       17       M 11-12                  
191   1084 Steven Immergut                M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:20.2 0:29:06.4 5:50  52  51.3       12       M 50-59                  
192   1263 Liz Hodges                     F      LORTON          VA    US      0:29:26.0 0:29:11.0 5:51  25  50.4       3        F 20-29                  
193   1343 R. Granowitter                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:16.5 0:29:14.3 5:52  9   55.5       26       M 9-10                   
194   1365 Natalie Santos                 F      Arlington       VA    US      0:41:26.6 0:29:16.6 5:52  25  50.2       4        F 20-29                  
195   1046 Lina Stensland                 F      washington      DC    US      0:29:41.9 0:29:22.6 5:54  13  54.6       4        F 13-19                  
196   1174 Julie Reddig                   F      Washington      DC    US      0:29:41.9 0:29:28.5 5:54  38  50.8       12       F 30-39                  
197   1065 Meagan Bellshaw                F      WASHINGTON      DC    US      0:29:43.0 0:29:28.6 5:55  35  50.3       13       F 30-39                  
198   1185 S. Kang                        F      Washington      DC    US      0:29:40.9 0:29:31.0 5:55  11  57.0       7        F 11-12                  
199   1303 Jon Nathan                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:30:04.0 0:29:31.8 5:55  42  46.9       35       M 40-49                  
200   1460 Bill Wiechmann                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:57.5 0:29:31.8 5:55  55  51.7       13       M 50-59                  
201   1052 A. Powers                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:29:41.6 0:29:33.2 5:55  9   60.4       8        F 9-10                   
202   1278 Lindsay Bradley                F      Washington      DC    US      0:29:49.0 0:29:33.8 5:55  31  49.8       14       F 30-39                  
203   1102 Genevieve Connors              F      Washington      DC    US      0:29:49.3 0:29:36.2 5:56  43  52.1       20       F 40-49                  
204   3457 Heather Peeler                 F                                    0:30:02.5 0:29:37.1 5:56  49  55.1       21       F 40-49                  
205   1131 S. Dunn                        M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:43.0 0:29:40.1 5:57  8   57.7       6        M 0- 8                   
206   1362 Brian Greaney                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:50.5 0:29:45.5 5:58  46  47.9       36       M 40-49                  
207   1363 K. Greaney                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:50.7 0:29:47.4 5:59  9   54.5       27       M 9-10                   
208   1182 Eliza Wong                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:29:55.7 0:29:49.2 5:59  43  51.7       22       F 40-49                  
209   1183 N. Katzman                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:55.3 0:29:49.3 5:59  8   57.4       7        M 0- 8                   
210   1186 James Koppersmith              M      Washington      DC    US      0:30:05.1 0:29:52.6 5:59  52  50.0       14       M 50-59                  
211   1002 Michele Heller                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:30:22.9 0:29:54.5 6:00  50  55.1       7        F 50-59                  
212   1333 Amit Malhotra                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:30:04.9 0:29:55.6 6:00  49  48.7       37       M 40-49                  
213   1242 Meghan Van Leeuwen             F      Washington DC   DC    US      0:30:03.2 0:30:01.7 6:01  42  51.0       23       F 40-49                  
214   1243 M. Van Leeuwen                 M      Washington DC   DC    US      0:30:03.0 0:30:01.9 6:01  8   57.0       8        M 0- 8                   
215   1135 J. McCallum                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:30:05.6 0:30:02.8 6:02  10  57.6       9        F 9-10                   
216   1134 E. McCallum                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:30:05.6 0:30:04.7 6:02  8   61.4       1        F 0- 8                   
217   1498 Robbie Lee                     M                                    0:30:23.0 0:30:10.0 6:03  14  45.3       14       M 13-19                  
218   1049 E. Daly                        F      Washington      DC    US      0:30:26.3 0:30:11.3 6:03  9   59.1       10       F 9-10                   
219   1073 Jacob Schwartz                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:30:24.5 0:30:11.8 6:03  14  45.3       15       M 13-19                  
220   1048 Joel Daly                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:30:26.0 0:30:12.1 6:04  42  45.8       38       M 40-49                  
221   1349 Donnel Cunningham              M      Columbia        MD    US      0:30:28.2 0:30:12.6 6:04  42  45.8       39       M 40-49                  
222   1273 Julie Serebin                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:30:25.3 0:30:15.7 6:04  46  52.3       24       F 40-49                  
223   1462 Jon Guyer                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:30:29.2 0:30:18.3 6:05  54  50.0       15       M 50-59                  
224   1043 A. Saad                        M      Washington      DC    US      0:30:21.7 0:30:19.2 6:05  7   60.0       9        M 0- 8                   
225   1237 M. Szymanski                   F      Washington      DC    US      0:30:30.2 0:30:22.5 6:05  10  56.9       11       F 9-10                   
226   1038 A. Lis                         M      Washington      DC    US      0:30:22.5 0:30:22.5 6:05  6   64.4       10       M 0- 8                   
227   1331 A. Del Guercio                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:30:25.9 0:30:23.2 6:05  9   58.7       12       F 9-10                   
228   1281 Deanna Lizas                   F      Washington      DC    US      0:30:42.9 0:30:30.1 6:07  39  49.3       15       F 30-39                  
229   1238 J. Schuerman                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:30:37.4 0:30:32.2 6:07  8   56.0       11       M 0- 8                   
230   1340 J. Miller                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:30:40.1 0:30:37.1 6:08  9   53.0       28       M 9-10                   
231   1112 C. Morvis                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:30:39.4 0:30:37.9 6:08  8   60.3       2        F 0- 8                   
232   1350 Amanda Ohlke                   F      Washington      DC    US      0:30:52.1 0:30:44.1 6:10  54  56.1       8        F 50-59                  
233   1044 G. Saad                        M      Washington      DC    US      0:30:54.2 0:30:48.3 6:10  11  48.3       18       M 11-12                  
234   1239 Bill Schuerman                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:30:54.6 0:30:49.2 6:11  38  43.7       20       M 30-39                  
235   1497 Catherine Potter               F                                    0:31:03.6 0:30:50.1 6:11  48  52.3       25       F 40-49                  
236   1313 Alexandre Meira Da Rosa        M      Washington DC   DC    US      0:30:56.4 0:30:50.6 6:11  44  45.5       40       M 40-49                  
237   1056 M. Weitzner                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:30:55.2 0:30:51.1 6:11  12  46.7       19       M 11-12                  
238   1132 Stephanie Meyer                F      Washington      DC    US      0:31:07.2 0:31:00.4 6:13  45  50.6       26       F 40-49                  
239   1200 Jeremiah Williams              M      Washington      DC    US      0:31:30.1 0:31:06.3 6:14  46  45.9       41       M 40-49                  
240   1072 E. Schwartz                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:31:30.6 0:31:08.0 6:15  11  47.8       20       M 11-12                  
241   1070 Sara Kropf                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:31:33.0 0:31:09.2 6:15  45  50.3       27       F 40-49                  
242   1021 Raquel Saltsman                F      Washington      DC    US      0:31:20.9 0:31:09.6 6:15  35  47.5       16       F 30-39                  
243   1211 B. Van Ourti                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:31:13.7 0:31:09.7 6:15  9   52.1       29       M 9-10                   
244   1071 Adam Schwartz                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:31:33.2 0:31:09.7 6:15  45  45.4       42       M 40-49                  
245   1441 Sara Cohen                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:31:34.4 0:31:13.4 6:15  26  47.1       5        F 20-29                  
246   1369 Cisco Espinel                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:31:37.2 0:31:14.1 6:16  47  46.0       43       M 40-49                  
247   1301 Caroline Laub                  F      washington      DC    US      0:31:37.1 0:31:15.2 6:16  25  47.1       6        F 20-29                  
248   1418 Allen Raymond                  M      Bethesda        MD    US      0:31:29.8 0:31:15.2 6:16  51  47.4       16       M 50-59                  
249   1485 Stephanie Bruce                F      Washington      DC    US      0:31:25.2 0:31:16.6 6:16  51  53.3       9        F 50-59                  
250   1230 C. Stacey                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:31:21.1 0:31:16.9 6:16  9   51.9       30       M 9-10                   
251   1140 Logan Leonhardt                F      Reston          VA    US      0:31:28.9 0:31:17.6 6:17  34  47.2       17       F 30-39                  
252   1248 Joseph Schatz                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:31:28.3 0:31:17.7 6:17  42  44.2       44       M 40-49                  
253   1217 O. Mellet                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:31:21.2 0:31:18.6 6:17  9   51.8       31       M 9-10                   
254   1216 Melissa Macasieb               F      Washington      DC    US      0:31:29.9 0:31:25.8 6:18  44  49.5       28       F 40-49                  
255   3473 Anstice Kenefick               F                                    0:31:39.4 0:31:26.0 6:18  47  50.8       29       F 40-49                  
256   3595 M. Kenefick                    M                                    0:31:38.3 0:31:26.3 6:18  8   54.4       12       M 0- 8                   
257   1029 Sara Tobin                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:31:36.4 0:31:29.0 6:18  47  50.7       30       F 40-49                  
258   1062 D. Raviv                       M      Washington      DC    US      0:31:46.0 0:31:32.2 6:19  11  47.2       21       M 11-12                  
259   1231 E. Stacey                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:31:41.0 0:31:34.0 6:20  6   63.4       3        F 0- 8                   
260   1292 Chris Gretschel                M      Washington      DC    US      0:31:57.6 0:31:36.5 6:20  45  44.8       45       M 40-49                  
261   1212 Hugh Morris                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:31:48.4 0:31:37.2 6:20  54  48.0       17       M 50-59                  
262   1383 Emily Whiting                  F      Chevy Chase     MD    US      0:31:48.4 0:31:39.6 6:21  54  54.5       10       F 50-59                  
263   1246 A. Turekian                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:31:53.5 0:31:46.1 6:22  9   56.2       13       F 9-10                   
264   1035 Richard Klein                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:32:01.2 0:31:49.5 6:23  41  43.2       46       M 40-49                  
265   1214 V. Booth                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:31:53.8 0:31:49.8 6:23  9   56.0       14       F 9-10                   
266   1247 Vaughan Turekian               M      Washington      DC    US      0:32:16.1 0:31:54.9 6:24  47  45.0       47       M 40-49                  
267   1459 Jackie Wiechmann               F      Washington      DC    US      0:32:18.1 0:31:59.9 6:25  13  50.1       5        F 13-19                  
268   1342 S. Boyd                        F      Washington      DC    US      0:32:19.6 0:32:00.7 6:25  8   57.7       4        F 0- 8                   
269   1101 Ilene Albala                   F      Washington      DC    US      0:32:22.7 0:32:02.5 6:25  33  46.0       18       F 30-39                  
270   1232 Jill Stacey                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:32:10.4 0:32:03.3 6:25  45  48.9       31       F 40-49                  
271   1341 Britton Boyd                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:32:22.9 0:32:03.3 6:25  38  42.0       21       M 30-39                  
272   1321 Michael Orlove                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:32:13.2 0:32:05.4 6:26  48  45.1       48       M 40-49                  
273   2121 L. Gore                        F                                    0:32:12.3 0:32:05.7 6:26  12  51.1       8        F 11-12                  
274   2318 Lila Rosenberg                 F                                    0:32:11.7 0:32:06.0 6:26  13  50.0       6        F 13-19                  
275   1106 Elizabeth Levine               F      Washington      DC    US      0:32:26.5 0:32:06.2 6:26  35  46.1       19       F 30-39                  
276   1324 Rebeca Rodriguez Alonso        F      Washington      DC    US      0:32:15.0 0:32:07.1 6:26  46  49.2       32       F 40-49                  
277   1492 Jenny Russel                   F                                    0:32:15.7 0:32:07.3 6:26  50  51.3       11       F 50-59                  
278   1097 Johanna Moran                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:32:21.0 0:32:08.9 6:26  38  46.6       20       F 30-39                  
279   1366 Mark Wales                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:32:20.1 0:32:09.5 6:26  50  45.7       18       M 50-59                  
280   1307 G. Ardila                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:32:13.5 0:32:11.3 6:27  8   53.2       13       M 0- 8                   
281   1229 Jackie Seward-Clements         F      WASHINGTON      DC    US      0:32:39.4 0:32:12.8 6:27  33  45.8       21       F 30-39                  
282   2126 Jen Gore                       F                                    0:32:30.9 0:32:22.0 6:29  45  48.4       33       F 40-49                  
283   1188 Mike Barnhart                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:32:49.3 0:32:22.5 6:30  42  42.8       49       M 40-49                  
284   1245 Heather Turekian               F      Washington      DC    US      0:32:43.7 0:32:22.6 6:30  43  47.6       34       F 40-49                  
285   1190 I. Barnhart                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:32:45.0 0:32:23.4 6:30  9   50.1       32       M 9-10                   
286   1308 Arturo Ardila                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:32:31.7 0:32:27.1 6:30  48  44.6       50       M 40-49                  
287   1261 Ulrike Jenks                   F      Washington DC   DC    US      0:32:52.6 0:32:30.1 6:31  52  51.9       12       F 50-59                  
288   1067 Chris Schrader                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:32:40.2 0:32:32.3 6:31  33  40.2       22       M 30-39                  
289   1179 A. Burwell                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:32:52.9 0:32:32.8 6:31  7   58.9       5        F 0- 8                   
290   1406 Michael Rasmussen              M      Washington      DC    US      0:33:00.7 0:32:39.4 6:33  52  45.7       19       M 50-59                  
291   1400 Katie Wilson                   F      washington      DC    US      0:32:55.6 0:32:42.6 6:33  39  46.0       22       F 30-39                  
292   1401 P. Wilson                      M      washington      DC    US      0:32:54.7 0:32:42.6 6:33  8   52.3       14       M 0- 8                   
293   1087 H. Sides                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:32:55.1 0:32:42.9 6:33  8   56.4       6        F 0- 8                   
294   1042 Sarah Gordon                   F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:07.3 0:32:45.0 6:34  43  47.1       35       F 40-49                  
295   1275 Larin Rottman                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:08.2 0:32:45.7 6:34  34  45.1       23       F 30-39                  
296   1235 P. Price                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:32:56.7 0:32:47.5 6:35  7   58.5       7        F 0- 8                   
297   1177 J. Burwell                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:33:07.2 0:32:49.1 6:35  10  47.2       33       M 9-10                   
298   1244 R. Van Leeuwen                 M      Washington DC   DC    US      0:32:53.5 0:32:51.7 6:35  6   59.5       15       M 0- 8                   
299   1386 Amelia Johnson                 F      WASHINGTON      DC    US      0:32:58.6 0:32:51.8 6:35  13  48.8       7        F 13-19                  
300   1137 Jennifer White                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:12.5 0:32:52.5 6:35  37  45.4       24       F 30-39                  
301   1385 Kenneth Johnson                M      Washington      DC    US      0:32:59.4 0:32:52.9 6:35  50  44.7       20       M 50-59                  
302   1201 F. Ownbey                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:32:56.0 0:32:53.1 6:35  8   52.0       16       M 0- 8                   
303   1234 Ryan Price                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:33:03.2 0:32:54.4 6:36  47  43.6       51       M 40-49                  
304   1305 Paul Kollmer-Dorsey            M      Washington      DC    US      0:33:14.1 0:32:57.2 6:36  55  46.4       21       M 50-59                  
305   1475 R. Madden                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:04.5 0:32:57.3 6:36  7   58.2       8        F 0- 8                   
306   1361 Alice Albright                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:14.7 0:32:58.7 6:36  57  54.2       13       F 50-59                  
307   1419 Elise Knutsen                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:07.7 0:33:01.2 6:37  17  45.3       8        F 13-19                  
308   2335 P. Quinn                       M                                    0:33:22.2 0:33:04.8 6:38  7   55.0       17       M 0- 8                   
309   1420 N. Knutsen                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:14.1 0:33:07.5 6:38  10  52.2       15       F 9-10                   
310   1194 A. Tucker                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:13.4 0:33:08.4 6:38  10  52.2       16       F 9-10                   
311   1414 E. Bitkower                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:33:12.4 0:33:08.9 6:39  6   59.0       18       M 0- 8                   
312   1392 Emma Romey                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:11.4 0:33:10.2 6:39  28  44.3       7        F 20-29                  
313   1338 C. Brimley                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:22.0 0:33:13.2 6:40  9   53.7       17       F 9-10                   
314   1355 C. Ward                        M      WASHINGTON      DC    US      0:33:31.1 0:33:13.9 6:40  6   58.8       19       M 0- 8                   
315   1336 Marjorie Brimley               F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:22.6 0:33:15.1 6:40  39  45.2       25       F 30-39                  
316   1064 Jill Duffy                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:47.2 0:33:18.1 6:41  45  47.1       36       F 40-49                  
317   1191 Christi Barnhart               F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:45.6 0:33:19.0 6:41  40  45.4       37       F 40-49                  
318   1477 Liz Lambert                    F      Washington D.C. DC    US      0:33:47.2 0:33:19.0 6:41  47  47.9       38       F 40-49                  
319   1465 M. McMurray                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:35.0 0:33:26.3 6:42  9   53.3       18       F 9-10                   
320   1467 Elizabeth McMurray             F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:35.0 0:33:26.5 6:42  43  46.1       39       F 40-49                  
321   1189 E. Barnhart                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:45.4 0:33:26.8 6:42  6   59.8       9        F 0- 8                   
322   1347 G. Mancinelli                  M      Washinton       DC    US      0:33:44.8 0:33:34.2 6:44  9   48.3       34       M 9-10                   
323   3632 Q. Mores                       M      Washington      DC    US      0:33:40.9 0:33:34.6 6:44  11  44.3       22       M 11-12                  
324   1041 N. Raich                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:55.0 0:33:35.3 6:44  7   57.1       10       F 0- 8                   
325   1039 William Raich                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:33:55.9 0:33:36.2 6:44  47  42.7       52       M 40-49                  
326   1399 Christopher Mores              M      Washington      DC    US      0:33:41.1 0:33:36.4 6:44  45  42.1       53       M 40-49                  
327   1143 K. Allen                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:51.7 0:33:38.1 6:45  10  51.4       19       F 9-10                   
328   1251 S. Wiesenfelder                F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:52.2 0:33:40.5 6:45  10  51.4       20       F 9-10                   
329   1074 Christine Lucy                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:50.0 0:33:41.6 6:45  46  46.9       40       F 40-49                  
330   1279 G. Bradley-Meal                F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:57.3 0:33:41.8 6:45  10  51.3       21       F 9-10                   
331   1434 E. Piper                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:33:44.4 0:33:44.4 6:46  10  51.3       22       F 9-10                   
332   1432 L. Johnson-Goldfrank           M      Washington      DC    US      0:33:45.0 0:33:45.0 6:46  10  45.9       35       M 9-10                   
333   1435 A. Miller                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:33:45.3 0:33:45.3 6:46  6   57.9       20       M 0- 8                   
334   1222 N. Winkle                      F      WASHINGTON      DC    US      0:34:00.3 0:33:52.8 6:48  9   52.7       23       F 9-10                   
335   1302 Dora Chen                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:34:17.8 0:33:54.0 6:48  42  45.2       41       F 40-49                  
336   1483 S. Tevar                       M      Washington      DC    US      0:34:12.0 0:33:54.6 6:48  7   53.7       21       M 0- 8                   
337   1481 Purva Rawal                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:34:11.4 0:33:55.5 6:48  39  44.3       26       F 30-39                  
338   1482 Rahul Tevar                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:34:11.9 0:33:57.2 6:48  41  40.5       54       M 40-49                  
339   1367 K. Wales                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:34:09.5 0:34:00.6 6:49  10  50.9       24       F 9-10                   
340   1325 Stephanie Cellini              F      Washington      DC    US      0:34:12.2 0:34:02.8 6:49  41  44.7       42       F 40-49                  
341   1326 G. Cellini                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:34:11.4 0:34:02.9 6:49  9   52.4       25       F 9-10                   
342   1037 Sylwia Lis                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:34:07.4 0:34:07.4 6:50  48  47.3       43       F 40-49                  
343   1412 Jodie Morse                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:34:10.9 0:34:08.7 6:51  43  45.2       44       F 40-49                  
344   1240 John Scanlon                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:34:27.9 0:34:09.1 6:51  39  39.7       23       M 30-39                  
345   1178 Jesse Burwell                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:34:28.8 0:34:11.0 6:51  41  40.2       55       M 40-49                  
346   1139 Kelsey Hendrixson              F      Washington      DC    US      0:34:33.1 0:34:13.4 6:51  28  43.0       8        F 20-29                  
347   1088 Margaret Myers                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:34:37.4 0:34:14.5 6:52  54  50.4       14       F 50-59                  
348   1413 M. Bitkower                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:34:17.8 0:34:14.8 6:52  8   50.0       22       M 0- 8                   
349   1120 Umi Farrell                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:34:38.8 0:34:29.1 6:54  49  47.3       45       F 40-49                  
350   1176 Christina Kingsberry           F      Kensington      MD    US      0:34:33.2 0:34:30.9 6:55  50  47.8       15       F 50-59                  
351   1444 Julie Barhoff                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:34:36.7 0:34:31.2 6:55  52  48.8       16       F 50-59                  
352   1267 T. Stadler                     M      Washington, DC  DC    US      0:34:54.7 0:34:39.1 6:57  10  44.7       36       M 9-10                   
353   1118 Sofia Londono Del Rio          F      Washington      DC    US      0:35:05.3 0:34:45.8 6:58  13  46.2       9        F 13-19                  
354   1138 Joshua White                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:35:01.6 0:34:47.0 6:58  39  39.0       24       M 30-39                  
355   1195 Eric Tucker                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:35:02.1 0:34:48.7 6:59  39  39.0       25       M 30-39                  
356   1449 Charlotte Luckstone            F      Arlington       VA    US      0:35:16.6 0:34:50.4 6:59  34  42.4       27       F 30-39                  
357   1356 Doug Ward                      M      WASHINGTON      DC    US      0:35:09.3 0:34:51.6 6:59  52  42.8       22       M 50-59                  
358   1296 Viji Ranagswami                F      Washington      DC    US      0:35:00.0 0:34:52.1 6:59  47  45.8       46       F 40-49                  
359   1299 A. Pathiyal                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:34:56.1 0:34:53.9 6:59  9   46.5       37       M 9-10                   
360   1294 E. Boyd                        F      Washington      DC    US      0:35:01.0 0:34:54.0 6:59  10  49.6       26       F 9-10                   
361   1461 Madison Wiechmann              F      Washington      DC    US      0:35:13.1 0:34:54.1 7:00  13  46.0       10       F 13-19                  
362   1297 Atul Pathiyal                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:34:59.6 0:34:56.8 7:00  46  40.8       56       M 40-49                  
363   1377 N. DeNinno                     F      washington      DC    US      0:35:07.5 0:34:58.4 7:01  7   54.8       11       F 0- 8                   
364   1445 L. Maurer                      F      Washington DC   DC    US      0:35:08.0 0:34:58.6 7:01  7   54.8       12       F 0- 8                   
365   1376 Greg Deninno                   M      washington      DC    US      0:35:07.2 0:34:58.6 7:01  63  46.6       3        M 60-99                  
366   1036 J. Klein                       M      Washington      DC    US      0:35:11.4 0:34:58.7 7:01  9   46.4       38       M 9-10                   
367   1318 Jana Spacek                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:35:17.0 0:35:01.4 7:01  32  42.1       28       F 30-39                  
368   1225 H. Larranaga                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:35:16.2 0:35:13.6 7:04  8   48.6       23       M 0- 8                   
369   1328 Lorenzo Cellini                M      Washington      DC    US      0:35:34.7 0:35:16.6 7:04  41  39.0       57       M 40-49                  
370   1327 L. Cellini                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:35:34.3 0:35:17.3 7:04  6   55.4       24       M 0- 8                   
371   1152 Aaron Wesolowski               M      Washington      DC    US      0:35:56.7 0:35:17.9 7:04  40  38.7       58       M 40-49                  
372   1160 A. Ezrow                       F      Washington, DC  DC    US      0:35:43.9 0:35:22.1 7:06  8   52.2       13       F 0- 8                   
373   1370 Patricia Button                F      Washington      DC    US      0:35:55.6 0:35:30.0 7:07  73  62.2       1        F 60-99                  
374   1019 S. Dettman                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:35:44.9 0:35:30.8 7:07  7   54.0       14       F 0- 8                   
375   1020 Shane Dettman                  M      Washington      DC    US      0:35:45.5 0:35:31.8 7:08  42  39.0       59       M 40-49                  
376   2319 Jon Wiseman                    M                                    0:35:53.2 0:35:41.9 7:09  68  47.8       4        M 60-99                  
377   2036 E. Miller                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:35:43.1 0:35:42.4 7:09  9   50.0       27       F 9-10                   
378   2120 Brian Gore                     M                                    0:35:55.6 0:35:47.4 7:11  45  39.6       60       M 40-49                  
379   1203 Eva Karson                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:36:06.5 0:35:48.7 7:11  39  42.0       29       F 30-39                  
380   1204 M. Karson                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:36:05.5 0:35:49.4 7:11  7   53.5       15       F 0- 8                   
381   1206 Adam Karson                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:36:08.2 0:35:50.4 7:11  39  37.8       26       M 30-39                  
382   1205 Alec Drew                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:36:07.9 0:35:50.4 7:11  33  41.1       30       F 30-39                  
383   1115 Amanda Plumb                   F      Washington      DC    US      0:36:03.6 0:35:50.7 7:11  29  41.0       9        F 20-29                  
384   1166 S. Henick                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:35:55.1 0:35:52.4 7:11  8   51.5       16       F 0- 8                   
385   2334 Tom Quinn                      M                                    0:36:06.3 0:35:56.3 7:12  47  40.0       61       M 40-49                  
386   1378 Shelly Repp                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:36:16.5 0:35:59.7 7:13  71  49.0       5        M 60-99                  
387   1007 K. Miller                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:36:02.5 0:36:00.2 7:13  8   51.3       17       F 0- 8                   
388   1199 A. Williams                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:36:39.9 0:36:14.8 7:16  8   50.9       18       F 0- 8                   
389   1437 E. Johnston                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:36:29.2 0:36:16.4 7:16  8   47.2       25       M 0- 8                   
390   1264 Donna Smith                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:37:12.7 0:36:49.4 7:23  60  50.3       2        F 60-99                  
391   1023 Pasquale Franzese              M      Washington      DC    US      0:37:17.0 0:36:57.8 7:24  52  40.4       23       M 50-59                  
392   1025 N. Franzese                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:37:16.1 0:36:59.2 7:25  9   48.2       28       F 9-10                   
393   1258 S. Bensky                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:37:17.3 0:37:00.3 7:25  10  41.9       39       M 9-10                   
394   1490 E. Takacs                      F                                    0:37:11.5 0:37:00.9 7:25  11  45.4       9        F 11-12                  
395   1121 Mike Farrell                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:37:15.3 0:37:05.2 7:26  46  38.5       62       M 40-49                  
396   1181 T. Stockwell                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:37:28.6 0:37:05.9 7:26  10  41.8       40       M 9-10                   
397   1180 David Stockwell                M      Washington      DC    US      0:37:29.4 0:37:06.3 7:26  51  39.9       24       M 50-59                  
398   1187 L. Koppersmith                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:37:24.9 0:37:07.6 7:27  10  41.7       41       M 9-10                   
399   1129 Eric Dunn                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:37:15.4 0:37:08.8 7:27  41  37.0       63       M 40-49                  
400   1130 E. Dunn                        F      Washington      DC    US      0:37:16.1 0:37:11.0 7:27  8   49.7       19       F 0- 8                   
401   1391 S. Goldstein                   F      Washington      DC    US      0:37:17.1 0:37:11.5 7:27  7   51.6       20       F 0- 8                   
402   1491 Kristopher Takacs              M                                    0:37:12.8 0:37:12.8 7:27  45  38.1       64       M 40-49                  
403   1017 N. Rubinson                    F      Washington      DC    US      0:37:35.2 0:37:18.1 7:29  11  45.1       10       F 11-12                  
404   1478 Jenna Browning                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:37:28.1 0:37:18.5 7:29  42  41.0       47       F 40-49                  
405   1479 M. Westbrook                   F      Washington      DC    US      0:37:28.7 0:37:18.5 7:29  9   47.8       29       F 9-10                   
406   1438 W. Johnston                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:37:33.4 0:37:20.1 7:29  6   52.4       26       M 0- 8                   
407   2196 L. O'Connor                    F                                    0:37:35.3 0:37:32.1 7:31  9   47.5       30       F 9-10                   
408   1452 R. Buckley                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:37:39.7 0:37:36.8 7:32  8   49.1       21       F 0- 8                   
409   1312 Nicole Sade El Juri            F      Washington DC   DC    US      0:38:00.0 0:37:54.2 7:36  47  42.1       48       F 40-49                  
410   1469 M. Mensjovsky                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:38:45.8 0:38:37.3 7:45  9   46.2       31       F 9-10                   
411   1314 S. Sade Da Rosa                M      Washington DC   DC    US      0:38:40.7 0:38:38.5 7:45  9   42.0       42       M 9-10                   
412   1287 M. Condon                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:39:27.2 0:39:21.1 7:53  6   49.7       27       M 0- 8                   
413   1285 Edward Condon                  M      Place           MD    US      0:39:27.0 0:39:21.5 7:53  46  36.2       65       M 40-49                  
414   1404 A. Boris                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:39:40.2 0:39:21.7 7:53  8   46.9       22       F 0- 8                   
415   1380 E. Schonebaum                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:39:40.6 0:39:34.2 7:56  10  43.7       32       F 9-10                   
416   1127 Mary Cheh                      F      Washington      DC    US      0:40:13.0 0:39:42.8 7:58  68  51.8       3        F 60-99                  
417   1040 S. Raich                       F      Washington      DC    US      0:39:56.6 0:39:43.0 7:58  10  43.5       33       F 9-10                   
418   1192 Regina Masciotra               F      Washington      DC    US      0:40:06.0 0:39:47.3 7:58  47  40.1       49       F 40-49                  
419   1061 Susan Nathan                   F      Bethesda        MD    US      0:40:14.2 0:39:55.3 8:00  45  39.3       50       F 40-49                  
420   1060 J. Stalman                     M      Bethesda        MD    US      0:40:16.0 0:39:56.2 8:00  9   40.6       43       M 9-10                   
421   1059 Martin Stalman                 M      Bethesda        MD    US      0:40:16.6 0:39:57.7 8:00  45  35.4       66       M 40-49                  
422   1168 Rob Lee                        M      Washington      DC    US      0:40:15.3 0:39:58.3 8:01  55  38.2       25       M 50-59                  
423   1381 M. Schonebaum                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:40:13.4 0:40:06.7 8:02  8   46.0       23       F 0- 8                   
424   1379 Chava Brandriss                F      Washington      DC    US      0:40:12.9 0:40:06.9 8:02  38  37.3       31       F 30-39                  
425   1241 Maria Julia Gentille           F      Washington      DC    US      0:40:40.9 0:40:21.4 8:05  61  46.5       4        F 60-99                  
426   1153 Beth Schneider                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:40:33.5 0:40:25.0 8:06  40  37.4       51       F 40-49                  
427   1155 N. Schneider                   F      Washington      DC    US      0:40:33.7 0:40:26.8 8:07  7   47.4       24       F 0- 8                   
428   1433 G. Mallory                     M      Washington      DC    US      0:41:13.1 0:40:57.5 8:13  7   44.4       28       M 0- 8                   
429   1450 Adav Noti                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:41:20.0 0:41:03.8 8:14  39  33.0       27       M 30-39                  
430   1451 E. Noti                        M      Washington      DC    US      0:41:19.7 0:41:03.8 8:14  6   47.6       29       M 0- 8                   
431   1161 Frank Specgtor                 M      Washington      DC    US      0:41:27.4 0:41:05.2 8:14  55  37.2       26       M 50-59                  
432   1202 Nicole Destinger               F      Washington      DC    US      0:41:18.2 0:41:06.3 8:15  20  35.8       10       F 20-29                  
433   1252 A. Wiesenfelder                M      Washington      DC    US      0:41:50.1 0:41:46.3 8:22  8   41.0       30       M 0- 8                   
434   1144 W. Allen                       M      Washington      DC    US      0:41:52.2 0:41:48.1 8:23  7   43.5       31       M 0- 8                   
435   1117 Ana Maria Del Rio Gonzalez     F      Washington      DC    US      0:42:14.8 0:41:53.2 8:24  41  36.3       52       F 40-49                  
436   1119 S. Londono Del Rio             F      Washington      DC    US      0:42:16.6 0:41:55.2 8:24  12  39.1       11       F 11-12                  
437   1463 A. Giaccai                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:42:23.0 0:42:11.7 8:28  8   43.8       25       F 0- 8                   
438   1364 Katerina Savvas                F      Washington      DC    US      0:42:27.7 0:42:17.7 8:29  41  36.0       53       F 40-49                  
439   2336 N. Quinn                       M                                    0:42:44.2 0:42:34.4 8:32  11  35.0       23       M 11-12                  
440   1295 Greg Boyd                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:42:41.7 0:42:35.1 8:32  57  36.5       27       M 50-59                  
441   1472 Mindy Saraco                   F      Washington      DC    US      0:43:57.6 0:43:46.8 8:46  38  34.2       32       F 30-39                  
442   1373 Lauren Jowell                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:44:27.3 0:44:05.3 8:50  36  33.7       33       F 30-39                  
443   1055 Michael Weitzner               M      Washington      DC    US      0:45:08.5 0:44:46.9 8:59  45  31.6       67       M 40-49                  
444   1057 N. Weitzner                    M      Washington      DC    US      0:45:07.4 0:45:05.2 9:02  10  34.4       44       M 9-10                   
445   1403 J. Olivieri                    F      washington      DC    US      0:45:41.4 0:45:28.6 9:07  7   42.2       26       F 0- 8                   
446   1402 Laura Olivieri                 F      washington      DC    US      0:45:41.5 0:45:29.6 9:07  41  33.4       54       F 40-49                  
447   1050 Heather Powers                 F      Washington      DC    US      0:46:21.7 0:45:50.0 9:11  45  34.2       55       F 40-49                  
448   1051 C. Powers                      M      Washington      DC    US      0:46:25.2 0:45:50.3 9:11  12  31.4       24       M 11-12                  
449   1089 Mellissa Modico                F      Chevy Chase     MD    US      0:48:27.7 0:48:05.6 9:38  35  30.8       34       F 30-39                  
450   1053 Abigail Klein                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:48:41.5 0:48:17.2 9:41  32  30.5       35       F 30-39                  
451   1004 Brian Miller                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:48:42.4 0:48:27.7 9:43  44  29.0       68       M 40-49                  
452   1389 Andrew Goldstein               M      Washington      DC    US      0:48:40.6 0:48:32.9 9:44  44  28.9       69       M 40-49                  
453   1388 Julie Rawe                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:48:41.0 0:48:33.5 9:44  43  31.8       56       F 40-49                  
454   1473 Ali Nevitt                     F      Washington      DC    US      0:49:53.2 0:49:53.2 10:00 36  29.8       36       F 30-39                  
455   1474 Brian Nevitt                   M      Washington      DC    US      0:49:53.3 0:49:53.3 10:00 36  26.6       28       M 30-39                  
456   1439 B. Chu                         M      Washington      DC    US      0:50:14.8 0:50:01.0 10:01 9   32.4       45       M 9-10                   
457   1456 Thu Ha                         F      Potomac         MD    US      0:50:17.0 0:50:02.7 10:02 43  30.8       57       F 40-49                  
458   1058 Kathleen Cave                  F      Chevy Chase     MD    US      0:50:44.2 0:50:17.1 10:05 30  29.3       37       F 30-39                  
459   1265 Cindy Sanders                  F      Washington      DC    US      0:55:00.9 0:54:31.6 10:56 61  34.4       5        F 60-99                  
460   1283 J. Lizas                       F      Washington      DC    US      1:03:03.3 1:02:48.1 12:36 9   28.4       34       F 9-10                   
461   1282 Constantine Lizas              M      Washington      DC    US      1:03:03.3 1:03:03.3 12:38 47  22.8       70       M 40-49                  
462   1371 R. Button                      F      Washington      DC    US      1:04:31.8 1:04:31.8 12:56 12  25.4       12       F 11-12                  
463   1081 C. Keefe                       F      Washington      DC    US      1:05:50.9 1:05:20.4 13:06 11  25.7       13       F 11-12                  
464   1100 Geoff Warren                   M      Washington      DC    US      1:06:17.1 1:06:17.1 13:17 41  20.7       71       M 40-49                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Charlie Ban  1374 36  1       M      Washington DC US 17:08.1 
2     Will Oakley  1255 21  2       M      Washington DC US 17:36.4 
3     Sam Angevine 1455 16  3       M      Washington DC US 18:39.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Danielle Sgro     1108 31  14      F      Arlington VA US  21:06.4 
2     Jennifer O'Connor 2166 47  20      F                       22:02.9 
3     Virginia Warren   1010 40  24      F      Washington DC US 22:07.8 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     W. Lucy        1076 8   94      M      Washington DC US 25:38.8 
2     H. Uhlendorf   1219 8   131     M      Washington DC US 26:55.9 
3     M. Chen-Nathan 1304 8   179     M      Washington DC US 28:36.7 
4     S. Allen       1145 4   180     M      Washington DC US 28:42.0 
5     J. Duggeli     1431 8   187     M      Washington DC US 28:57.4 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     I. Rosenberg   1470 10  25      M      Washington DC US 22:09.9 
2     L. Miller      1006 10  31      M      Washington DC US 22:40.3 
3     C. Appenzeller 1172 10  39      M      Washington DC US 22:58.2 
4     B. MATA        1319 10  44      M      Washington DC US 23:07.2 
5     D. Parsons     1425 9   48      M      Washington DC US 23:35.7 
6     J. Searby      1415 9   68      M      Washington DC US 24:36.0 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. McMurray         1464 11  11      M      Washington DC US 20:55.4 
2     L. Wolfe            1488 12  19      M                       21:57.8 
3     C. Cleveland        1092 12  30      M      Washington DC US 22:40.1 
4     C. Huh              1428 12  41      M      Washington DC US 23:06.2 
5     A. Orlove Rodriguez 1322 12  53      M      Washington DC US 23:57.0 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Finley Tobin   1030 13  6       M      Washington DC US    19:35.3 
2     Nick Koryukin  1335 16  9       M      Washington DC US    20:50.3 
3     Nate Goodman   1384 15  27      M      Chevy Chase MD US   22:20.6 
4     Jacob Gerson   1266 13  37      M      Washington DC US    22:54.3 
5     Lorenzo Govoni 1457 13  51      M      Washington DC DC US 23:49.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ethan Burns   1223 26  4       M      Washington DC US    19:03.2 
2     Kevin Kennedy 1484 25  15      M      Washington DC US    21:29.5 
3     Tiken Savang  1151 27  64      M      Washington DC US    24:26.1 
4     John Njoku    1446 25  183     M      Silver Spring MD US 28:53.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Phil Carroll    1480 36  13      M      New York NY US   20:58.9 
2     Jonathan Tipton 1000 36  16      M      Washington WA US 21:32.1 
3     Leland Jones    1124 34  18      M      Washington DC US 21:48.2 
4     Sean Tyler      1196 36  22      M      Washington DC US 22:06.0 
5     Marek Koska     1011 38  26      M      Washington DC US 22:14.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew McCallum  1133 43  5       M      Washington DC US 19:12.3 
2     Michae Keefe     1079 46  7       M      Washington DC US 20:13.1 
3     Patrick McMurray 1466 43  12      M      Washington DC US 20:55.8 
4     Lou Kolodner     1276 42  17      M      Washington DC US 21:41.0 
5     Xesco Reverter   1351 40  23      M      Washington DC US 22:07.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     George Anhang   1409 55  8       M      Washington DC US 20:23.4 
2     Leo Farrell     1427 53  10      M      Bethesda MD US   20:55.0 
3     Michael Maurer  1082 54  21      M      Washington DC US 22:03.1 
4     Carl Gramlick   1063 55  33      M      Washington DC US 22:45.7 
5     Tim Appenzeller 1171 59  52      M      Washington DC US 23:53.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Neil Goodman  1382 61  54      M      Chevy Chase MD US 23:57.6 
2     Gene Procknow 1348 64  148     M      Washington DC US  27:24.4 
3     Greg Deninno  1376 63  365     M      washington DC US  34:58.6 
4     Jon Wiseman   2319 68  376     M                        35:41.9 
5     Shelly Repp   1378 71  386     M      Washington DC US  35:59.7 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. McCallum 1134 8   216     F      Washington DC US 30:04.7 
2     C. Morvis   1112 8   231     F      Washington DC US 30:37.9 
3     E. Stacey   1231 6   259     F      Washington DC US 31:34.0 
4     S. Boyd     1342 8   268     F      Washington DC US 32:00.7 
5     A. Burwell  1179 7   289     F      Washington DC US 32:32.8 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Orlove Rodriguez 1323 10  55      F      Washington DC US 24:00.5 
2     B. Price            1233 10  61      F      Washington DC US 24:23.7 
3     K. Searby           1416 9   73      F      Washington DC US 24:57.8 
4     E. Goldstein        1390 10  109     F      Washington DC US 26:09.6 
5     S. Wenthe           1458 9   115     F      Washington DC US 26:23.0 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Tobin  1031 11  78      F      Washington DC US 25:07.0 
2     C. Downs  1207 11  101     F      Washington DC US 25:51.9 
3     C. Miner  1110 11  117     F      washington DC US 26:28.8 
4     A. Price  1236 12  119     F      Washington DC US 26:30.4 
5     G. Morris 1213 11  126     F      Washington DC US 26:43.9 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name                        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathleen Keefe              1080 13  118     F      Washington DC US 26:30.1 
2     Sabina Lordan               1408 15  133     F      Washington DC US 27:02.2 
3     Marie Siemietkowski Needham 1443 14  151     F      Washington DC US 27:25.4 
4     Lina Stensland              1046 13  195     F      washington DC US 29:22.6 
5     Jackie Wiechmann            1459 13  267     F      Washington DC US 31:59.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jessica Wertheim 1170 29  38      F      Washington DC US 22:57.5 
2     Elizabeth Masi   1440 20  172     F      Washington DC US 28:09.0 
3     Liz Hodges       1263 25  192     F      LORTON VA US     29:11.0 
4     Natalie Santos   1365 25  194     F      Arlington VA US  29:16.6 
5     Sara Cohen       1441 26  245     F      Washington DC US 31:13.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laura Simmons       1123 31  40      F      chevy chase MD US 23:01.5 
2     Tammy Whyte         1426 35  43      F      Washington DC US  23:07.2 
3     Sarah Mancinelli    1346 37  81      F      Washington DC US  25:15.2 
4     Dagmara Koska       1150 38  95      F      Washington DC US  25:45.3 
5     Mallori Openchowski 1422 34  96      F      Bethesda MD US    25:45.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Oakley      1254 49  34      F      Washington DC US 22:50.6 
2     Shannon Quill    1005 44  46      F      Washington DC US 23:19.9 
3     Frances Bourne   1495 43  75      F                       24:59.5 
4     Traci Rittenberg 2317 45  86      F                       25:23.8 
5     Suzanne Smalley  1009 42  97      F      Washington DC US 25:45.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Margaret Boyd                  1136 51  102     F      Washington DC US     25:56.4 
2     Elizabeth Raymond              1417 50  104     F      Bethesda MD US       26:00.3 
3     Marianne Siemietkowski Needham 1442 50  108     F      Washington DC US     26:05.2 
4     Kelly Lee                      1167 51  113     F      Washington DC US     26:20.8 
5     Hillary DeNigro                1271 51  136     F      Washington, DC DC US 27:04.5 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patricia Button      1370 73  373     F      Washington DC US 35:30.0 
2     Donna Smith          1264 60  390     F      Washington DC US 36:49.4 
3     Mary Cheh            1127 68  416     F      Washington DC US 39:42.8 
4     Maria Julia Gentille 1241 61  425     F      Washington DC US 40:21.4 
5     Cindy Sanders        1265 61  459     F      Washington DC US 54:31.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.